Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
BYRD RONALD 74 5 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
WINN DONALD 74 5 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
ALLGOOD BILLIE 75 6 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
WHITESEL DOYLE 75 6 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
RIDGWAY CHARLES 76 6 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
ALGEE HAROLD 77 6 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
SMITH DWIGHT 77 6 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
THOMPSON RICHARD 77 6 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
VIEAU DALE 77 6 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
CLEMENS DONALD 78 6 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (70+) 1      
KELLAM JACK 61 3 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
RAABE MILTON 62 3 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
AVANT RICK 65 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
BODGE JAMES 65 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
SMITH WALTER 65 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
SWEDE BENJAMIN 65 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
ACHORD WALTER 66 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
BROWN JAMES 66 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
DOUGLASS EDWARD 66 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
SCHEINBLUM ROBERT 67 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
TERRY JAMES 67 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
WILLIAMS JAMES  (PETE) 68 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
DAVIDSON MICHAEL 69 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
JENSEN HARLAN 69 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 (60+) 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
GOLDEN FLETCHER 58 2 M ARCHERY - BAREBOW RECURVE 1     304
BRAND DANNY 61 3 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND FINGERS 1     822
KIMMEL MICHAEL 50 1 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE 1     831
PATE CHARLES 58 2 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE 1     841
RUSSELL CLAUDE 62 3 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE 2     866
GIBSON ELLIS 63 3 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE 1     885
GUNN JOHN 63 3 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE 3     803
COTTERMAN JOHN 67 4 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE 1     809
GRAY CLYDE 73 5 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE 1     749
TEUSAW DONALD 73 5 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE        
LANKFORD HOLLIS 87 8 M ARCHERY - COMPOUND RELEASE        
SHORT RUTH 69 4 F ARCHERY - RECURVE 1     496
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
HYDE KAY 52 1 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
STOCK BEULAH 52 1 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
HUNTER DIANNA 53 1 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
JERNIGAN RITA 53 1 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
CICERO SALLY 54 1 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
CAMPBELL KATHY 55 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
DALLAS PATSY 55 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
SEGREST JAN 55 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
BRADLEY LINDA 56 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
EMBERTON JUDY 56 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
FOSHEE MARY 56 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
MOONEY LAJUANA 56 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
ARNOLD BETSY 57 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
CARPENTER JACQULYN 57 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
GAMBLE LINDA 57 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
HEATH ORA 57 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
SHIELD DONNA 57 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
WALLS DENEE 57 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
WILEY JUDY 57 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
HUGHES SUSAN 58 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
YOUNG LAURA 58 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
LANGSTON CAROLYN 59 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
PARSONS MARY 59 2 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
MEHALIC LINDA 60 3 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
BELL JOAN 61 3 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
THORNTON SHARON 61 3 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
REED JOYCE 62 3 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
TALLACH ELLEN 62 3 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
GRAVES LAVENNE 63 3 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
HARRIS ELLEN 63 3 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
MEGEE LORENE 64 3 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
DAVIS CLETA 65 4 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
GATES MARGARET 65 4 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
VINYARD KAREN 65 4 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
SOLFISBURG MAE 66 4 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
SHIPLEY BILLIE 67 4 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
VOSS ELLEN 67 4 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
MASHBURN BETTY 68 4 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
SHUFFIELD KATHRYN 70 5 F BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
ECKWOOD STAN 50 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 3      
SUTTON DONNIE 50 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 3      
REILLY BRIAN 52 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
CRABTREE HARRY 53 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
MITCHELL LARRY 53 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 3      
ANDREWS KENNETH 54 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
BRAY LARRY 54 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
COUCH JOE 54 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
HUTCHCRAFT JOHN 54 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
REAGAN DAVID 54 1 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
HURTT LARRY 55 2 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
COLEMAN CLIFTON 56 2 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
REPHAN JERRY 56 2 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 2      
LAMBERT DEWEY 57 2 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
SMITH DONNIE 57 2 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
HOLDEN ALONZO 61 3 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 3      
LAFEVERS JOHN 66 4 M BASKETBALL 3 on 3 M-W (50+) 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
HURST GINGER 56 2 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
BOUDREAUX CYNTHIA 59 2 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
LONG MARCIA 59 2 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 2      
BENEDICT NORMIMAH 60 3 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
SCHAEFER MARYANN 61 3 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 3      
RAMSER JANET 62 3 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 3      
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 2      
PALMER M    (LYNN) 67 4 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
TOMS JANICE 70 5 F BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
BROWN DAVID 57 2 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 4      
ASKINS BILLY 58 2 M BADMINTON - SINGLES        
BENEDICT JON 58 2 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 3      
BRYAN WILLIAM 59 2 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
HARDEN DON 59 2 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
NORMAN DONALD 59 2 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 2      
WEST DONALD 59 2 M BADMINTON - SINGLES        
BOUDREAUX PIERRE 61 3 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
HENDRIX LEE 67 4 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 3      
HUFFTY GENE 69 4 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
MOORHEAD SAM 69 4 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 2      
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
MAYBERRY JACK 73 5 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 2      
GRECO JR DOMINICK 75 6 M BADMINTON - SINGLES        
BALLOU JR RALPH 83 7 M BADMINTON - SINGLES 1      
BENEDICT NORMIMAH 60 3 F BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
SCHAEFER MARYANN 61 3 F BADMINTON -DOUBLES 2      
SIMLER SUSAN 63 3 F BADMINTON -DOUBLES 2      
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
PALMER M    (LYNN) 67 4 F BADMINTON -DOUBLES 2      
GREER RACHEL 68 4 F BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
FINLEY ANNE 69 4 F BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
TOMS JANICE 70 5 F BADMINTON -DOUBLES 2      
BROWN DAVID 57 2 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 3      
BENEDICT JON 58 2 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 3      
BRYAN WILLIAM 59 2 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
HARDEN DON 59 2 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
NORMAN DONALD 59 2 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 2      
WEST DONALD 59 2 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
MORGAN MICHAEL 60 3 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
SCHAEFER THOMAS 64 3 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 2      
HENDRIX LEE 67 4 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
STEVENS ALAN 67 4 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
HUFFTY GENE 69 4 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
MOORHEAD SAM 69 4 M BADMINTON -DOUBLES 1      
MOORHEAD DENISE 51 1 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
BOUDREAUX CYNTHIA 59 2 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
LONG MARCIA 59 2 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 3      
SCHAEFER MARYANN 61 3 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 2      
RAMSER JANET 62 3 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
SIMLER SUSAN 63 3 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 2      
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
PALMER M    (LYNN) 67 4 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
POINDEXTER MARY 67 4 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 2      
TOMS JANICE 70 5 F BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
LONG WILLIAM 58 2 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 3      
HARDEN DON 59 2 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
NORMAN DONALD 59 2 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 2      
BOUDREAUX PIERRE 61 3 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
SCHAEFER THOMAS 64 3 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 2      
STEVENS ALAN 67 4 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
POINDEXTER PAUL 68 4 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 2      
MOORHEAD SAM 69 4 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
BALLOU JR RALPH 83 7 M BADMINTON - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
JORDAN LORRAINE 51 1 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 1     554
JOBE KAREN 52 1 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69)        
RUSSELL BECKY 52 1 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 2     423
SIMMONS NANCY 52 1 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 3     392
BROCK LINDA 55 2 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 5     348
FRIDELL LINDA 56 2 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 2     484
RHODES CLAIRE 56 2 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 1     567
RUNYON NANCY 56 2 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 4     457
ELKINS PATRICIA 57 2 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 3     463
FROST SHIRLEY 60 3 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 2     470
HARP NAOMI 62 3 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 5     361
JACKSON JEANIE 63 3 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 3     438
BRUMLEY DOT 64 3 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 1     537
EATON ROSEMARY 64 3 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69)        
RUNYAN NINA 64 3 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 4     426
SAMUELS BARBARA 64 3 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69)        
LOWE CORA 65 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 12     427
MITCHELL DORIS 65 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 15     381
WALKER CARRIE 65 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 9     439
CORNETT BEVERLY 66 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69)        
MCNEELY CAROLE 66 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 6     465
DAVIS DELOIS 67 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 5     481
GLAZE DIANA 67 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 13     408
LEDBETTER HELEN 67 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69)        
LONG JONI 67 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 1     596
VINCENT DEE 67 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 7     448
HORNSBY LINDA 68 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 4     491
HORTON GLENDA 68 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 11     429
LAMKIN MARY 68 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69)        
PRATER JOYCE 68 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 14     403
SHEEN PATTY 68 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 10     433
CHURCHWELL BETTIE 69 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 8     443
GODWIN EVELYN 69 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 2     568
VANSICKLE MIDGE 69 4 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (F: 50-69) 3     501
CRANDALL MARY 70 5 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 8     391
HUDSPETH DONAL 70 5 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 2     486
STARNES EVELYN 71 5 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 6     422
HARPER JODIE 72 5 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 4     441
SPARKS CLAUDINE 72 5 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 1     492
SWEENEY JEANMARIE 72 5 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 3     485
TERRY BETTY 72 5 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 7     401
WOODSMALL FERN 74 5 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 5     434
CLARDY EVA 75 6 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 3     388
JOHNSON BETTY 75 6 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 2     403
MURPHY BOOTS 76 6 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 4     379
PERRYMAN NANCY 76 6 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 5     329
SMITH MARY 78 6 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 1     448
WEBER RUBY 79 6 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 6     298
DELLINGER RUBY 80 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 2     444
PIERCE ORA 80 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 7     319
SEALS RUBY 80 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 8     258
WALSH OLIVIA 80 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 9     235
HENRY GEORGIE 81 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 5     421
LEWIS MARY 81 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 4     425
MOHR ALMA 81 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 6     384
OVERTON SARAH 81 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
CUNNINGHAM DOROTHY 83 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 3     433
SIMMONS ALIENE 83 7 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 1     457
KILDOW CHRISTINE 86 8 F BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+) 1     374
HORNSBY ROGER 70 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
TWARDOWSKI THOMAS 70 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
VAN HOOGSTRAAT JOHN 70 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
CHISM JOHN 71 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
HILTON RONALD 71 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
HOPE WILLIAM 71 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
CLARK BOYD 72 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
WILLIAMS HOSIE 72 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
HOELSCHER RAYMOND 73 5 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
GIBBONS FLOYD 77 6 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
BACON VERNON 80 7 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
HEWITT ROBERT 80 7 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
GIBSON FLOYD 81 7 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
DELLINGER LEWIS 85 8 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
GIBSON FRANCIS 85 8 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
PIERCE HENRY 85 8 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
HALL WILL 86 8 M BOWLING - SINGLES: (70-90+)        
MAYCOCK FRED 50 1 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 3     462
VINES WILLIAM 50 1 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 2     504
WYLIE GORDON 52 1 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 1     674
ALEXANDER HAROLD 54 1 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 4     406
KACZMAREK KENNETH 57 2 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69)        
KING JOHN 57 2 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 1     673
WEEKS GREGORY 57 2 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 2     575
FALCONER MILLARD 58 2 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 5     523
CRITTENDEN CHARLES 59 2 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 3     560
GAY RICHARD 59 2 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 4     555
RUSSELL SR LARRY 59 2 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 6     470
GLAZE JOHNNY 60 3 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 2     558
JORDAN DUANE 60 3 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 3     548
WALLACE ROBERT 60 3 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 7     352
BEAUCHESNE ROBERT 61 3 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 5     514
TRAIL GEORGE 62 3 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 1     627
WALLACE JOHN 62 3 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 4     541
GETCHEN DAVID 63 3 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 6     506
WINCHESTER GARY 64 3 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69)        
FRANGENBERG SAMUEL 65 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 6     546
JACKSON BOBBY 65 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 10     483
THOMPSON TEMPE 65 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69)        
BROCK BILL 66 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 9     497
LYNCH DONALD 66 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 8     524
POORE ROBBIE 66 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 3     587
WILSON EARL 66 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 13     427
BEASON HAROLD 67 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 2     623
POINDEXTER PAUL 68 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 12     464
CHURCHWELL WYLIE 69 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 7     528
MANGUM JOHN 69 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 11     474
MARKER MAX 69 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 1     641
PULVIRENT JOE 69 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 5     549
THOMPSON WENDELL 69 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69)        
WALLACE JAMES 69 4 M BOWLING -SINGLES: (M: 50-69) 4     562
JOINER BRUCE 50 1 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 4     831
MAYCOCK FRED 50 1 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,207.00
VINES WILLIAM 50 1 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     952
WYLIE GORDON 52 1 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,207.00
DUNCAN LARRY 53 1 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     988
LACY JOHNNY 53 1 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     988
KACZMAREK KENNETH 57 2 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 4     937
KING JOHN 57 2 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN        
WEEKS GREGORY 57 2 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     1,116.00
FALCONER MILLARD 58 2 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,136.00
CRITTENDEN CHARLES 59 2 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 4     937
GAY RICHARD 59 2 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     952
MCLEAN ROBERT 59 2 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 4     831
RUSSELL SR LARRY 59 2 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     1,024.00
GLAZE JOHNNY 60 3 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     958
JORDAN DUANE 60 3 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     1,147.00
BEAUCHESNE ROBERT 61 3 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     1,116.00
TRAIL GEORGE 62 3 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     1,024.00
WALLACE JOHN 62 3 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,171.00
WINCHESTER GARY 64 3 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN        
FRANGENBERG SAMUEL 65 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,281.00
THOMPSON TEMPE 65 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN        
BROCK BILL 66 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 4     1,132.00
LYNCH DONALD 66 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 5     1,067.00
POORE ROBBIE 66 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 5     1,067.00
BEASON HAROLD 67 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     1,147.00
CHURCHWELL WYLIE 69 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 4     1,132.00
MANGUM JOHN 69 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,136.00
MARKER MAX 69 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     1,238.00
PULVIRENT JOE 69 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     1,166.00
THOMPSON WENDELL 69 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN        
WALLACE JAMES 69 4 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,171.00
HORNSBY ROGER 70 5 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     1,238.00
TWARDOWSKI THOMAS 70 5 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,151.00
VAN HOOGSTRAAT JOHN 70 5 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,151.00
HILTON RONALD 71 5 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     1,166.00
HOPE WILLIAM 71 5 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     1,281.00
BACON VERNON 80 7 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     938
HEWITT ROBERT 80 7 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 1     938
GIBSON FLOYD 81 7 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     844
URBAN JOHN 82 7 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     853
DELLINGER LEWIS 85 8 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     958
GIBSON FRANCIS 85 8 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 3     844
PIERCE HENRY 85 8 M BOWLING  DOUBLES:  MEN 2     853
JORDAN LORRAINE 51 1 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     1,023.00
JOBE KAREN 52 1 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 5     884
JOINER ROBERTA 52 1 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 4     902
RUSSELL BECKY 52 1 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     987
MCLEAN JOAN 53 1 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 4     902
SMITH JUDY 53 1 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 3     938
NUNN LIZ 54 1 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 5     884
BROCK LINDA 55 2 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     855
FRIDELL LINDA 56 2 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN        
RHODES CLAIRE 56 2 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     910
RUNYON NANCY 56 2 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     987
ELKINS PATRICIA 57 2 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 3     829
WINCHESTER BARBARA 58 2 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN        
FROST SHIRLEY 60 3 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 3     859
HARP NAOMI 62 3 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 4     625
WILSON NANCY 62 3 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 3     938
FREE MILDRED 63 3 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 3     829
BRUMLEY DOT 64 3 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     903
RUNYAN NINA 64 3 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     874
CRITTENDEN CELESTE 65 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 8     737
LOWE CORA 65 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     994
WALKER CARRIE 65 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     910
CORNETT BEVERLY 66 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 6     750
MCNEELY CAROLE 66 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 6     750
DAVIS DELOIS 67 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     994
GLAZE DIANA 67 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     917
VINCENT DEE 67 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 4     867
HORNSBY LINDA 68 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     874
HORTON GLENDA 68 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 3     869
LAMKIN MARY 68 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN        
PRATER JOYCE 68 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 5     803
SHEEN PATTY 68 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 8     737
CHURCHWELL BETTIE 69 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     855
GODWIN EVELYN 69 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     1,023.00
NAUMANN DOROTHY 69 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN        
VANSICKLE MIDGE 69 4 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 4     867
CRANDALL MARY 70 5 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 4     625
HUDSPETH DONAL 70 5 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 3     869
HARPER JODIE 72 5 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     903
SPARKS CLAUDINE 72 5 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     878
SWEENEY JEANMARIE 72 5 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 6     750
TERRY BETTY 72 5 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     821
WOODSMALL FERN 74 5 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     878
CLARDY EVA 75 6 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     721
JOHNSON BETTY 75 6 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 3     859
MURPHY BOOTS 76 6 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     825
PERRYMAN NANCY 76 6 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 6     750
SMITH MARY 78 6 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     821
WEBER RUBY 79 6 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     721
DELLINGER RUBY 80 7 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     917
PIERCE ORA 80 7 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     686
LEWIS MARY 81 7 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     697
MOHR ALMA 81 7 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 2     686
OVERTON SARAH 81 7 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     697
CUNNINGHAM DOROTHY 83 7 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 1     825
SIMMONS ALIENE 83 7 F BOWLING DOUBLES: WOMEN 5     803
JORDAN LORRAINE 51 1 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     1,001.00
JOBE KAREN 52 1 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     1,060.00
JOINER ROBERTA 52 1 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 5     833
SIMMONS NANCY 52 1 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 4     900
MCLEAN JOAN 53 1 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     943
BROCK LINDA 55 2 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 7     847
RUNYON NANCY 56 2 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     1,020.00
ELKINS PATRICIA 57 2 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 4     964
WINCHESTER BARBARA 58 2 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+)        
LONG MARCIA 59 2 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 8     595
FROST SHIRLEY 60 3 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 6     857
WILSON NANCY 62 3 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     1,068.00
FREE MILDRED 63 3 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     1,054.00
JACKSON JEANIE 63 3 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 5     885
WALKER CARRIE 65 4 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     950
MCNEELY CAROLE 66 4 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 5     828
GLAZE DIANA 67 4 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     958
LONG JONI 67 4 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     1,254.00
HORNSBY LINDA 68 4 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     1,091.00
PRATER JOYCE 68 4 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     994
CHURCHWELL BETTIE 69 4 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 4     947
NAUMANN DOROTHY 69 4 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     1,237.00
TERRY BETTY 72 5 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     904
WOODSMALL FERN 74 5 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 4     899
JOHNSON BETTY 75 6 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 6     865
SMITH MARY 78 6 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     861
DELLINGER RUBY 80 7 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     953
PIERCE ORA 80 7 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     771
MOHR ALMA 81 7 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     801
SIMMONS ALIENE 83 7 F BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 5     868
JOINER BRUCE 50 1 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 5     833
VINES WILLIAM 50 1 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 4     900
KACZMAREK KENNETH 57 2 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 5     868
KING JOHN 57 2 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     1,237.00
FALCONER MILLARD 58 2 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     1,060.00
LONG WILLIAM 58 2 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 8     595
CRITTENDEN CHARLES 59 2 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     994
MCLEAN ROBERT 59 2 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     943
RUSSELL SR LARRY 59 2 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 6     865
GLAZE JOHNNY 60 3 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     958
JORDAN DUANE 60 3 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     1,001.00
TRAIL GEORGE 62 3 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 4     899
WINCHESTER GARY 64 3 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+)        
FRANGENBERG SAMUEL 65 4 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 4     964
JACKSON BOBBY 65 4 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 5     885
BROCK BILL 66 4 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 7     847
STEWART DANNY 67 4 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 5     828
CHURCHWELL WYLIE 69 4 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 4     947
MANGUM JOHN 69 4 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     1,068.00
MARKER MAX 69 4 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     1,020.00
HORNSBY ROGER 70 5 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     1,091.00
HOPE WILLIAM 71 5 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     1,054.00
CLARK BOYD 72 5 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     1,254.00
WILLIAMS HOSIE 72 5 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     950
HOELSCHER RAYMOND 73 5 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 6     857
GIBBONS FLOYD 77 6 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     861
GIBSON FLOYD 81 7 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     904
URBAN JOHN 82 7 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 2     801
DELLINGER LEWIS 85 8 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 1     953
PIERCE HENRY 85 8 M BOWLING: (MXD: 50-59; 75+) 3     771
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
NARVESON RUTH 51 1 F CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 1 10:07.0    
MOORE DONNA 74 5 F CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 1 13:02.5    
HARBOTTLE STUART 50 1 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 1 07:46.2    
MATTHEWS COAK 51 1 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 5 09:29.4    
LEWIS STEVEN 52 1 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 4 09:22.7    
SIFFERMAN SCOTT 52 1 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 2 07:58.7    
NARVESON ALLEN 53 1 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 3 08:35.5    
CASEMENT BRIAN 55 2 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
RICHARD LEROY 55 2 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
RICE BERNELL 56 2 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
ROURKE MIKE 56 2 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
BURTON FREDDY 59 2 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 1 09:30.7    
MCGRADY BURMAN 60 3 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 1 08:34.0    
DEPPE DENNIS 61 3 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
ALLEN CHARLES 62 3 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 3 09:00.6    
CARR GARY 62 3 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
MCMILLAN ROGER 62 3 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 4 09:49.1    
EARP WILLIAM 63 3 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 2 08:54.5    
ELDER GEORGE 66 4 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 4 10:27.5    
FREEMAN ROBERT 66 4 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
ROLESON JOHN 66 4 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
NETHERTON JAMES 67 4 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 5 10:37.8    
ALVAREZ JAIRO 68 4 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 2 09:16.0    
CERRATO RUSSELL 68 4 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 1 08:22.7    
MAGYER JOHN 69 4 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 3 10:07.9    
BEAGLE PAUL 70 5 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 3 11:33.4    
JONES CLARENCE 70 5 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 2 10:03.9    
MCPHETERS RICHARD 70 5 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 5 14:09.7    
OAKES JR DAVID 71 5 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 1 08:52.1    
STUART WALLACE 72 5 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS        
GILLIAM BOB 74 5 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 4 12:29.7    
WOMBLE EUGENE 75 6 M CYCLING - 5K TIMED TRIALS 1 12:20.8    
NARVESON RUTH 51 1 F CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 1 18:23.6    
MOORE DONNA 74 5 F CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
HARBOTTLE STUART 50 1 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
TANKERSLEY DONALD 50 1 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 3 29:19.8    
LEWIS STEVEN 52 1 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
SIFFERMAN SCOTT 52 1 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 1 15:22.4    
NARVESON ALLEN 53 1 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 2 16:46.8    
CASEMENT BRIAN 55 2 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
RICHARD LEROY 55 2 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
RICE BERNELL 56 2 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
ROURKE MIKE 56 2 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
BURTON FREDDY 59 2 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 1 18:35.8    
MCGRADY BURMAN 60 3 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
DEPPE DENNIS 61 3 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
ALLEN CHARLES 62 3 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 2 17:46.9    
CARR GARY 62 3 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
MCMILLAN ROGER 62 3 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 3 18:25.2    
EARP WILLIAM 63 3 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 1 16:54.5    
ELDER GEORGE 66 4 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 3 19:35.1    
FREEMAN ROBERT 66 4 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
NETHERTON JAMES 67 4 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
ALVAREZ JAIRO 68 4 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 2 17:26.1    
CERRATO RUSSELL 68 4 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 1 15:31.4    
MAGYER JOHN 69 4 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 4 19:41.9    
BEAGLE PAUL 70 5 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 2 21:10.0    
HEIST GEORGE 70 5 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
OAKES JR DAVID 71 5 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 1 16:45.1    
STUART WALLACE 72 5 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
GILLIAM BOB 74 5 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS        
YAMANAKA SUNAO 74 5 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 3 24:03.3    
WOMBLE EUGENE 75 6 M CYCLING - 10K TIMED TRIALS 1 23:01.7    
NARVESON RUTH 51 1 F CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 1 39:42.0    
MOORE DONNA 74 5 F CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 1 55:06.0    
HARBOTTLE STUART 50 1 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 2 32:43.0    
LEWIS STEVEN 52 1 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 4 38:24.0    
SIFFERMAN SCOTT 52 1 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 1 32:42.0    
NARVESON ALLEN 53 1 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 3 33:06.0    
CASEMENT BRIAN 55 2 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
RICHARD LEROY 55 2 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
REPHAN JERRY 56 2 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
RICE BERNELL 56 2 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
ROURKE MIKE 56 2 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
AKINS JAMES 57 2 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
WEST DONALD 59 2 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
MCGRADY BURMAN 60 3 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
DEPPE DENNIS 61 3 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 2 35:27.0    
ALLEN CHARLES 62 3 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 3 37:32.0    
CARR GARY 62 3 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
MCMILLAN ROGER 62 3 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 4 40:58.0    
EARP WILLIAM 63 3 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 1 35:26.0    
ELDER GEORGE 66 4 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 4 41:24.7    
FREEMAN ROBERT 66 4 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
NETHERTON JAMES 67 4 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 5 43:47.0    
ALVAREZ JAIRO 68 4 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 2 38:26.0    
CERRATO RUSSELL 68 4 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 1 36:22.0    
MAGYER JOHN 69 4 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 3 41:24.3    
BEAGLE PAUL 70 5 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 2 50:02.0    
HALL GEORGE 70 5 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
HEIST GEORGE 70 5 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
MCPHETERS RICHARD 70 5 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 3 00:36.0    
OAKES JR DAVID 71 5 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 1 38:23.0    
STUART WALLACE 72 5 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE        
WOMBLE EUGENE 75 6 M CYCLING - 20K ROAD RACE 1 50:26.0    
NARVESON RUTH 51 1 F CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 1 25:53.0    
MOORE DONNA 74 5 F CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 1 56:31.0    
HARBOTTLE STUART 50 1 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE        
MATTHEWS COAK 51 1 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 4 24:57.0    
LEWIS STEVEN 52 1 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 3 20:39.0    
SIFFERMAN SCOTT 52 1 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 1 10:13.5    
NARVESON ALLEN 53 1 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 2 11:33.5    
CASEMENT BRIAN 55 2 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE        
RICHARD LEROY 55 2 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE        
RICE BERNELL 56 2 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE        
ROURKE MIKE 56 2 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE        
GOLDEN FLETCHER 58 2 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 1 29:56.0    
KUPPER CHRIS 59 2 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 2 35:04.0    
MCGRADY BURMAN 60 3 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 3 11:41.0    
DEPPE DENNIS 61 3 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 1 11:33.2    
ALLEN CHARLES 62 3 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 4 16:04.0    
CARR GARY 62 3 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE        
MCMILLAN ROGER 62 3 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 5 24:53.0    
EARP WILLIAM 63 3 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 2 11:33.9    
ELDER GEORGE 66 4 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 4 25:50.0    
FREEMAN ROBERT 66 4 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 6 48:42.0    
NETHERTON JAMES 67 4 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 5 30:01.0    
ALVAREZ JAIRO 68 4 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 2 21:10.0    
CERRATO RUSSELL 68 4 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 1 16:01.4    
MAGYER JOHN 69 4 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 3 24:58.0    
BEAGLE PAUL 70 5 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 4 35:00.0    
HALL GEORGE 70 5 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE        
JONES CLARENCE 70 5 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 2 23:21.0    
OAKES JR DAVID 71 5 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 1 20:38.0    
WILLIAMS GRAINGER 73 5 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 3 28:46.0    
HUDSON JOHN 75 6 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 1 30:12.0    
WOMBLE EUGENE 75 6 M CYCLING - 40K ROAD RACE 2 46:20.0    
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
TAYLOR LIBBY 55 2 F GOLF 1     148
CLARK BRENDA 66 4 F GOLF 3     111
DOBSCHA JOANN 66 4 F GOLF 1     98
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F GOLF 2     102
CUNNINGHAM JANICE 67 4 F GOLF        
SWEENEY JEANMARIE 72 5 F GOLF 1     109
DAUGHERTY MARTHA 79 6 F GOLF 1     119
MCDANIEL REBA 90 9 F GOLF 1     129
TAYLOR RANDY 59 2 M GOLF 1     90
KEYLOR DAVID 60 3 M GOLF        
WALLACE ROBERT 60 3 M GOLF        
GLEASON GALE 61 3 M GOLF 2     83
YOUNG LOWERY 61 3 M GOLF 1     78
HAMILTON JACK 62 3 M GOLF 5     108
TRAIL GEORGE 62 3 M GOLF        
WALLACE JOHN 62 3 M GOLF 3     90
HILL BILLY 63 3 M GOLF 4     98
ROSSI ROBERT 63 3 M GOLF        
RYLES RONALD 65 4 M GOLF        
SCAVO PHILIP 66 4 M GOLF 1     76
BRIDGES DAVID 68 4 M GOLF 2     80
HOLDEN DICK 69 4 M GOLF 4     107
HORWITZ W 69 4 M GOLF 3     84
WALLACE JAMES 69 4 M GOLF 5     116
MURRAY CECIL 70 5 M GOLF 1     84
NORMAN JERRY 70 5 M GOLF 3     98
CHISM JOHN 71 5 M GOLF 5     100
POSTEL KENNY 71 5 M GOLF 8     122
PRUITT LAVELL 71 5 M GOLF 2     92
GOEHRING DARWIN 73 5 M GOLF 3     98
RICHARDS GUS 73 5 M GOLF        
WILLIAMS GRAINGER 73 5 M GOLF 7     115
BENTON CLARENCE 74 5 M GOLF 6     103
GIBSON THOMAS 75 6 M GOLF        
CLIFFORD MIKE 76 6 M GOLF 2     102
FALCON PAUL 77 6 M GOLF 1     89
HARRIS SR HAL 78 6 M GOLF 2     102
BOYLES DAVID 80 7 M GOLF 1     107
STUDER LOUIS 85 8 M GOLF 1     106
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
EASLEY RICKY 52 1 M HORSESHOES - MEN        
ALEXANDER HAROLD 54 1 M HORSESHOES - MEN 1      
LONG WILLIAM 58 2 M HORSESHOES - MEN 1      
THOMPSON TEMPE 65 4 M HORSESHOES - MEN        
BOOTH WILLARD 67 4 M HORSESHOES - MEN 1      
POINDEXTER PAUL 68 4 M HORSESHOES - MEN        
THOMPSON WENDELL 69 4 M HORSESHOES - MEN        
CHISM JOHN 71 5 M HORSESHOES - MEN 2      
CARA JIM 72 5 M HORSESHOES - MEN        
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M HORSESHOES - MEN 3      
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M HORSESHOES - MEN        
STURGILL JUNIOR 74 5 M HORSESHOES - MEN 1      
HALL WILL 86 8 M HORSESHOES - MEN 1      
LIMOGES PATRICIA 54 1 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 1      
CLOWER-SMITH SUSAN 56 2 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 2      
HURST GINGER 56 2 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 1      
BYRD GLENDA 61 3 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 2      
WALLACE CAROLYN 63 3 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 1      
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 3      
WALKER FREDDIE 66 4 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 2      
ARGUELLO JOYCE 68 4 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN        
GREER RACHEL 68 4 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 1      
TROYER MAVIS 70 5 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 1      
KILDOW CHRISTINE 86 8 F HORSESHOES - WOMEN 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
VELEZ JULIE 53 1 F RACEWALK - 1500M 1 11:24.3    
BENEDICT NORMIMAH 60 3 F RACEWALK - 1500M 1 12:36.6    
CLEMENS FRANCES 63 3 F RACEWALK - 1500M        
GOFF SHIRLEY 80 7 F RACEWALK - 1500M 1 11:38.0    
VELEZ SAM 51 1 M RACEWALK - 1500M 1 08:47.1    
BENEDICT JON 58 2 M RACEWALK - 1500M 2 09:32.0    
RICHARDSON BILL 58 2 M RACEWALK - 1500M 1 07:37.8    
SAMUEL DAVID 63 3 M RACEWALK - 1500M 1 09:24.2    
SANFORD J 64 3 M RACEWALK - 1500M 2 09:54.7    
REDING ANTHONY 69 4 M RACEWALK - 1500M 1 09:24.4    
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M RACEWALK - 1500M 1 15:45.4    
BLEDSOE RICHARD 84 7 M RACEWALK - 1500M 1 11:58.8    
VELEZ JULIE 53 1 F RACEWALK - 5K 1 40:07.8    
GOFF SHIRLEY 80 7 F RACEWALK - 5K 1 43:31.1    
VELEZ SAM 51 1 M RACEWALK - 5K 1 32:01.8    
RICHARDSON BILL 58 2 M RACEWALK - 5K 1 27:14.6    
SAMUEL DAVID 63 3 M RACEWALK - 5K        
SANFORD J 64 3 M RACEWALK - 5K        
REDING ANTHONY 69 4 M RACEWALK - 5K 1 34:02.0    
JOHNSON GLENN 72 5 M RACEWALK - 5K 1 38:29.5    
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SHUFFIELD KATHRYN 70 5 F RACQUETBALL        
HANCOCK MARGARET 73 5 F RACQUETBALL 1      
ASKINS BILLY 58 2 M RACQUETBALL        
WILLIAMS ROBERT 60 3 M RACQUETBALL        
HOOD SAM 61 3 M RACQUETBALL 1      
KEY CHESTER 62 3 M RACQUETBALL 2      
BLAKESLEE PETER 64 3 M RACQUETBALL        
WIXSON RICHARD 64 3 M RACQUETBALL 3      
SHERRILL TOMMY 65 4 M RACQUETBALL 1      
SWORD ED 66 4 M RACQUETBALL        
HENDRIX LEE 67 4 M RACQUETBALL        
GRAY JAMES 71 5 M RACQUETBALL 2      
SCHOEPPEY JACK 72 5 M RACQUETBALL 1      
BENHAM REX 73 5 M RACQUETBALL        
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M RACQUETBALL 3      
NELSON RAY 75 6 M RACQUETBALL 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
MULVANEY REBECCA 54 1 F ROAD RACE - 5K 1 25:51.0    
MOWRY KAREN 55 2 F ROAD RACE - 5K        
PATRONAGIO JUDI 55 2 F ROAD RACE - 5K 1 29:54.0    
SCHRADER ANN 61 3 F ROAD RACE - 5K 1 25:34.0    
HOFFMAN KATHLEEN 63 3 F ROAD RACE - 5K 3 29:14.0    
BRINKMAN MARY 64 3 F ROAD RACE - 5K 2 26:54.0    
SNIDER RACHEL 66 4 F ROAD RACE - 5K 2 35:56.0    
KAPLAN MARY 67 4 F ROAD RACE - 5K 1 33:03.0    
GREER RACHEL 68 4 F ROAD RACE - 5K 3 43:01.0    
BARGER FRANCES 72 5 F ROAD RACE - 5K 1 33:02.0    
SCHOOLER JEAN 72 5 F ROAD RACE - 5K 2 33:37.0    
MOORE ELIZABETH 84 7 F ROAD RACE - 5K        
BRUNDLE MARYELLEN 86 8 F ROAD RACE - 5K 1 44:28.0    
JOHNSON GARY 52 1 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
RAMEY WILLIAM 52 1 M ROAD RACE - 5K 1 18:34.0    
BARNES MANUEL 53 1 M ROAD RACE - 5K 2 22:56.0    
BALTZ RUSTY 55 2 M ROAD RACE - 5K 3 25:24.0    
ADAIR JACK 56 2 M ROAD RACE - 5K 1 22:07.0    
REPHAN JERRY 56 2 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
AKINS JAMES 57 2 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
KOPECKY JOSEPH 59 2 M ROAD RACE - 5K 2 24:37.0    
ELLIOTT JOHN 61 3 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
MOWRY THOMAS 61 3 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
MOORE CHARLES 62 3 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
SAMUEL DAVID 63 3 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
BLAKESLEE PETER 64 3 M ROAD RACE - 5K 1 39:22.0    
JURGENS TAD 65 4 M ROAD RACE - 5K 1 22:52.0    
NICHOLS WALLACE 65 4 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
STONE JAMES 66 4 M ROAD RACE - 5K 2 33:32.0    
HEIST GEORGE 70 5 M ROAD RACE - 5K        
DUER WILLIAM 73 5 M ROAD RACE - 5K 1 23:04.0    
EARP CECIL 73 5 M ROAD RACE - 5K 4 32:52.0    
MAYBERRY JACK 73 5 M ROAD RACE - 5K 3 31:59.0    
YAMANAKA SUNAO 74 5 M ROAD RACE - 5K 2 26:35.0    
BRIGHT WILLIAM 78 6 M ROAD RACE - 5K 3 28:50.0    
DOTY FOSTER 78 6 M ROAD RACE - 5K 2 27:50.0    
GENTRY JACK 78 6 M ROAD RACE - 5K 1 24:39.0    
IRESON CLAY 80 7 M ROAD RACE - 5K 1 33:01.0    
DAVIS SR ALBERT 89 8 M ROAD RACE - 5K 1 33:06.0    
MULVANEY REBECCA 54 1 F ROAD RACE: 10K 1 53:01.0    
PATRONAGIO JUDI 55 2 F ROAD RACE: 10K 1 52:13.0    
SCHRADER ANN 61 3 F ROAD RACE: 10K 1 52:13.0    
HOFFMAN KATHLEEN 63 3 F ROAD RACE: 10K        
BRINKMAN MARY 64 3 F ROAD RACE: 10K 2 53:01.0    
SNIDER RACHEL 66 4 F ROAD RACE: 10K 2 13:28.0    
KAPLAN MARY 67 4 F ROAD RACE: 10K 1 10:34.0    
BARGER FRANCES 72 5 F ROAD RACE: 10K 1 09:20.0    
SCHOOLER JEAN 72 5 F ROAD RACE: 10K 2 10:54.0    
BRUNDLE MARYELLEN 86 8 F ROAD RACE: 10K 1 41:05.0    
JOHNSON GARY 52 1 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
ADAIR JACK 56 2 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
REPHAN JERRY 56 2 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
KOPECKY JOSEPH 59 2 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
SAMUEL DAVID 63 3 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
JURGENS TAD 65 4 M ROAD RACE: 10K 1 46:28.0    
NICHOLS WALLACE 65 4 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
STONE JAMES 66 4 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
HEIST GEORGE 70 5 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
DUER WILLIAM 73 5 M ROAD RACE: 10K 1 48:05.0    
EARP CECIL 73 5 M ROAD RACE: 10K 3 07:31.0    
YAMANAKA SUNAO 74 5 M ROAD RACE: 10K 2 54:35.0    
DOTY FOSTER 78 6 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
GENTRY JACK 78 6 M ROAD RACE: 10K 1 51:47.0    
IRESON CLAY 80 7 M ROAD RACE: 10K        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
TRAIL PEGGY 55 2 F SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (F) 1      
LONG MARCIA 59 2 F SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (F) 1      
FINLEY ANNE 69 4 F SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (F) 1      
EPPS MARY 81 7 F SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (F) 1      
KILDOW CHRISTINE 86 8 F SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (F) 1      
THOMPSON TEMPE 65 4 M SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (M)        
THOMPSON WENDELL 69 4 M SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (M)        
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (M) 1      
GRECO JR DOMINICK 75 6 M SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (M) 1      
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M SHUFFLEBOARD - SINGLES - (M) 1      
COLLIER JAN 50 1 F SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
TRAIL PEGGY 55 2 F SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
JETTON BETTY 59 2 F SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
LONG MARCIA 59 2 F SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
FINLEY ANNE 69 4 F SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
EPPS MARY 81 7 F SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
MOHR ALMA 81 7 F SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
COLLIER BRUCE 50 1 M SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
LONG WILLIAM 58 2 M SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
THOMPSON TEMPE 65 4 M SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES        
THOMPSON WENDELL 69 4 M SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES        
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M SHUFFLEBOARD - DOUBLES 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
ERALI GAIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 50M BACK        
GILL APRIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 00:54.4    
KING CARI 55 2 F SWIMMING - 50M BACK 2 00:51.3    
SCHMIDT KATHLEEN 55 2 F SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 00:46.9    
PALMER M    (LYNN) 67 4 F SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 00:57.5    
POINDEXTER MARY 67 4 F SWIMMING - 50M BACK 2 01:37.2    
DIETZ FLORENCE 71 5 F SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 00:59.9    
MURPHY EULA 71 5 F SWIMMING - 50M BACK        
GIBSON PAUL 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 00:37.4    
HANSON DAVE 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 2 00:41.1    
PETERSON BRENT 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK        
TALIAFERRO WILLIAM 55 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 00:37.6    
SHEPARD PAUL 56 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 2 00:41.3    
KLOSKY KEITH 57 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 5 00:54.0    
BANK RONALD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 4 00:46.1    
MEDJO TERRY 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK        
RUTENBERG HOWARD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 3 00:43.9    
WILLIAMS ROBERT 60 3 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 00:44.0    
CROOKS JOHN 63 3 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK        
GILLANDERS DAVID 67 4 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 00:47.1    
REDING ANTHONY 69 4 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 2 01:02.4    
PETERSON SHERMAN 76 6 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK        
ROY DEE 77 6 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK        
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK 1 01:05.7    
KELLER WILLIAM 84 7 M SWIMMING - 50M BACK        
ERALI GAIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 100M BACK        
GILL APRIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 100M BACK 1 02:00.3    
SCHMIDT KATHLEEN 55 2 F SWIMMING - 100M BACK 1 01:44.6    
DIETZ FLORENCE 71 5 F SWIMMING - 100M BACK 1 02:09.4    
MURPHY EULA 71 5 F SWIMMING - 100M BACK        
HANSON DAVE 51 1 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK 2 01:31.9    
PETERSON BRENT 51 1 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK 1 01:21.4    
TALIAFERRO WILLIAM 55 2 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK 1 01:22.7    
KLOSKY KEITH 57 2 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK 4 02:01.6    
MEDJO TERRY 59 2 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK 2 01:25.4    
RUTENBERG HOWARD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK 3 01:34.9    
REDING ANTHONY 69 4 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK 1 02:20.8    
PETERSON SHERMAN 76 6 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK        
KELLER WILLIAM 84 7 M SWIMMING - 100M BACK        
ERALI GAIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 200M BACK        
GILL APRIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 200M BACK 1 04:23.7    
SCHMIDT KATHLEEN 55 2 F SWIMMING - 200M BACK        
HLAVACEK IDA 64 3 F SWIMMING - 200M BACK 1 03:47.7    
DIETZ FLORENCE 71 5 F SWIMMING - 200M BACK 1 04:40.7    
MURPHY EULA 71 5 F SWIMMING - 200M BACK 2 09:12.3    
PETERSON BRENT 51 1 M SWIMMING - 200M BACK        
KLOSKY KEITH 57 2 M SWIMMING - 200M BACK 2 04:27.6    
RUTENBERG HOWARD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 200M BACK 1 03:34.8    
CROOKS JOHN 63 3 M SWIMMING - 200M BACK 1 03:39.6    
GILLANDERS DAVID 67 4 M SWIMMING - 200M BACK 1 03:52.4    
REDING ANTHONY 69 4 M SWIMMING - 200M BACK 2 04:47.6    
KELLER WILLIAM 84 7 M SWIMMING - 200M BACK        
GILL APRIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 1 01:03.2    
KING CARI 55 2 F SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 1 00:52.6    
PALMER M    (LYNN) 67 4 F SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 1 01:00.2    
DIETZ FLORENCE 71 5 F SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 1 01:05.2    
MURPHY EULA 71 5 F SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 2 02:21.3    
GIBSON PAUL 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST        
MATTHEWS COAK 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 1 00:37.4    
SHEPARD PAUL 56 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 4 00:46.9    
BROWN DAVID 57 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 1 00:41.5    
BANK RONALD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 3 00:43.8    
KOPECKY JOSEPH 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 6 00:58.2    
MEDJO TERRY 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 2 00:43.2    
NORMAN DONALD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 5 00:48.7    
WILLIAMS ROBERT 60 3 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 1 00:48.9    
SCHMITT KURT 75 6 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST 1 00:57.8    
PETERSON SHERMAN 76 6 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST        
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M SWIMMING - 50M BREAST        
GILL APRIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 100M BREAST 1 02:23.3    
DIETZ FLORENCE 71 5 F SWIMMING - 100M BREAST 1 02:19.5    
SHEPARD PAUL 56 2 M SWIMMING - 100M BREAST 2 01:44.3    
MEDJO TERRY 59 2 M SWIMMING - 100M BREAST 1 01:32.6    
SCHMITT KURT 75 6 M SWIMMING - 100M BREAST 1 02:40.5    
PETERSON SHERMAN 76 6 M SWIMMING - 100M BREAST        
DIETZ FLORENCE 71 5 F SWIMMING - 200M BREAST 1 04:46.1    
KOPECKY JOSEPH 59 2 M SWIMMING - 200M BREAST 1 05:01.7    
SCHMITT KURT 75 6 M SWIMMING - 200M BREAST 1 05:24.9    
MOFFAT CHARLES 88 8 M SWIMMING - 200M BREAST        
BOYER KATHY 52 1 F SWIMMING - 50M FLY 1 00:48.5    
KING CARI 55 2 F SWIMMING - 50M FLY 1 00:56.4    
BIRKHEAD JANE 66 4 F SWIMMING - 50M FLY 1 00:49.9    
PETERSON BRENT 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M FLY        
SHEPARD PAUL 56 2 M SWIMMING - 50M FLY 2 00:39.0    
BANK RONALD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M FLY 1 00:38.7    
CROOKS JOHN 63 3 M SWIMMING - 50M FLY 1 00:46.5    
SCHMITT KURT 75 6 M SWIMMING - 50M FLY 1 01:16.3    
ROY DEE 77 6 M SWIMMING - 50M FLY        
BOYER KATHY 52 1 F SWIMMING - 100M FLY 1 01:52.3    
CROOKS JOHN 63 3 M SWIMMING - 100M FLY 1 01:59.9    
GILLANDERS DAVID 67 4 M SWIMMING - 100M FLY        
SCHMITT KURT 75 6 M SWIMMING - 100M FLY 1 03:14.8    
BOYER KATHY 52 1 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:38.0    
GILL APRIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE 2 00:48.9    
KING CARI 55 2 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:44.8    
SCHMIDT KATHLEEN 55 2 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
HLAVACEK IDA 64 3 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:41.4    
BIRKHEAD JANE 66 4 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:38.6    
PALMER M    (LYNN) 67 4 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE 2 00:45.6    
POINDEXTER MARY 67 4 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE 3 01:26.4    
MURPHY EULA 71 5 F SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
TANKERSLEY DONALD 50 1 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
GIBSON PAUL 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
HANSON DAVE 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 2 00:31.0    
MATTHEWS COAK 51 1 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:28.1    
WOOD ROY 54 1 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
TALIAFERRO WILLIAM 55 2 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:30.3    
SHEPARD PAUL 56 2 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 3 00:33.5    
BROWN DAVID 57 2 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 4 00:34.5    
KLOSKY KEITH 57 2 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 6 00:38.3    
BANK RONALD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 2 00:33.3    
RUTENBERG HOWARD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 5 00:34.8    
WILLIAMS ROBERT 60 3 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:34.3    
MOWRY THOMAS 61 3 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
CROOKS JOHN 63 3 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 2 00:38.1    
REDING ANTHONY 69 4 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:52.3    
PETERSON SHERMAN 76 6 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
ROY DEE 77 6 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE 1 00:51.0    
SEIFERT GORDON 78 6 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
KELLER WILLIAM 84 7 M SWIMMING - 50M FREE        
BOYER KATHY 52 1 F SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 01:46.0    
ERALI GAIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 100M FREE        
GILL APRIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 100M FREE 2 01:51.8    
HLAVACEK IDA 64 3 F SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 01:36.8    
BIRKHEAD JANE 66 4 F SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 01:27.9    
MURPHY EULA 71 5 F SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 03:54.0    
TANKERSLEY DONALD 50 1 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE        
HANSON DAVE 51 1 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 2 01:09.7    
MATTHEWS COAK 51 1 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 01:02.1    
WOOD ROY 54 1 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE        
TALIAFERRO WILLIAM 55 2 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 01:08.4    
SHEPARD PAUL 56 2 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 2 01:18.5    
KLOSKY KEITH 57 2 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 5 01:31.6    
BANK RONALD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 4 01:20.1    
RUTENBERG HOWARD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 3 01:19.9    
WILLIAMS ROBERT 60 3 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 01:22.6    
GILLANDERS DAVID 67 4 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 01:25.3    
REDING ANTHONY 69 4 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 2 02:09.5    
KOLBABA FRANK 75 6 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE 1 02:05.1    
PETERSON SHERMAN 76 6 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE        
ROY DEE 77 6 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE        
KELLER WILLIAM 84 7 M SWIMMING - 100M FREE        
BOYER KATHY 52 1 F SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 03:03.3    
ERALI GAIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 200M FREE        
HLAVACEK IDA 64 3 F SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 03:20.9    
BIRKHEAD JANE 66 4 F SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 03:11.8    
DIETZ FLORENCE 71 5 F SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 04:20.8    
MURPHY EULA 71 5 F SWIMMING - 200M FREE        
KOLBABA DOROTHY 74 5 F SWIMMING - 200M FREE 2 06:31.4    
MATTHEWS COAK 51 1 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 02:22.6    
WOOD ROY 54 1 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE        
KLOSKY KEITH 57 2 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 03:27.0    
RUTENBERG HOWARD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE        
WILLIAMS ROBERT 60 3 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 03:35.7    
CROOKS JOHN 63 3 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE 2 03:38.1    
GILLANDERS DAVID 67 4 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 03:11.9    
REDING ANTHONY 69 4 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE 2 04:39.9    
KOLBABA FRANK 75 6 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 04:27.2    
KELLER WILLIAM 84 7 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE        
MOFFAT CHARLES 88 8 M SWIMMING - 200M FREE 1 07:11.2    
BOYER KATHY 52 1 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 06:40.4    
ERALI GAIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE        
GILL APRIL 53 1 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE 2 08:35.5    
MOWRY KAREN 55 2 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 07:19.3    
HLAVACEK IDA 64 3 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 07:07.5    
BIRKHEAD JANE 66 4 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 07:02.3    
DIETZ FLORENCE 71 5 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 09:22.6    
MURPHY EULA 71 5 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE 3 18:46.3    
KOLBABA DOROTHY 74 5 F SWIMMING - 400M FREE 2 12:14.5    
MATTHEWS COAK 51 1 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 05:16.2    
PETERSON BRENT 51 1 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE        
WOOD ROY 54 1 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE        
SHEPARD PAUL 56 2 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 06:21.1    
KLOSKY KEITH 57 2 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 3 07:22.0    
RUTENBERG HOWARD 59 2 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 2 06:27.1    
WILLIAMS ROBERT 60 3 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE        
MOWRY THOMAS 61 3 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 2 10:06.4    
CROOKS JOHN 63 3 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 09:01.3    
GILLANDERS DAVID 67 4 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 06:50.5    
KOLBABA FRANK 75 6 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 09:39.4    
KELLER WILLIAM 84 7 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE        
MOFFAT CHARLES 88 8 M SWIMMING - 400M FREE 1 13:48.3    
BOYER KATHY 52 1 F SWIMMING - 100M IM 1 01:42.2    
KING CARI 55 2 F SWIMMING - 100M IM 1 01:52.2    
HLAVACEK IDA 64 3 F SWIMMING - 100M IM 1 01:53.3    
BIRKHEAD JANE 66 4 F SWIMMING - 100M IM 1 01:46.7    
PALMER M    (LYNN) 67 4 F SWIMMING - 100M IM 2 02:06.9    
MATTHEWS COAK 51 1 M SWIMMING - 100M IM 1 01:13.1    
PETERSON BRENT 51 1 M SWIMMING - 100M IM 2 01:17.2    
SHEPARD PAUL 56 2 M SWIMMING - 100M IM 2 01:29.9    
MEDJO TERRY 59 2 M SWIMMING - 100M IM 1 01:24.8    
SCHMITT KURT 75 6 M SWIMMING - 100M IM 1 03:05.2    
ROY DEE 77 6 M SWIMMING - 100M IM        
BOYER KATHY 52 1 F SWIMMING - 200M IM 1 03:51.1    
KING CARI 55 2 F SWIMMING - 200M IM 1 04:10.2    
HLAVACEK IDA 64 3 F SWIMMING - 200M IM 1 03:53.9    
CROOKS JOHN 63 3 M SWIMMING - 200M IM 1 03:45.1    
GILLANDERS DAVID 67 4 M SWIMMING - 200M IM        
KOLBABA FRANK 75 6 M SWIMMING - 200M IM 1 05:42.7    
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
HURST GINGER 56 2 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
GINGRICH BEVERLY 58 2 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
BENEDICT NORMIMAH 60 3 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
RAMSER JANET 62 3 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
POINDEXTER MARY 67 4 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 3      
WIESEN GRACE 67 4 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
GREER RACHEL 68 4 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
CLEGG COSY 74 5 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
DAY MARY 74 5 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
SPEIGHTS AUDREY 76 6 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
BUCHERT MILDRED 85 8 F TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
TANKERSLEY DONALD 50 1 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 3      
CHUNG WILLIAM 51 1 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
CHAMOUN ROBERT 52 1 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
DAVIS JR RICHARD 56 2 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
FRITCHIE DENIS 57 2 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
FARRIS JR. TOM 58 2 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 4      
HORMOZI AMIR 58 2 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
LEWIS CARL 59 2 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 3      
HADFIELD PAUL 60 3 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
JORDAN DUANE 60 3 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
LEWIS EDDIE 60 3 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
LIELL MARK 61 3 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 3      
HELTON JIM 63 3 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
JACKSON RALPH 64 3 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 4      
WADE DOUGLAS 64 3 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
THOMPSON TEMPE 65 4 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
FRANKLIN JAMES 66 4 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
POINDEXTER PAUL 68 4 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 3      
DONAHOO ROBERT 69 4 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
THOMPSON WENDELL 69 4 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
STOUT ALBERT 70 5 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 3      
CUMPTON HENRY 72 5 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
MAYBERRY JACK 73 5 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
RICHARDS GUS 73 5 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
LAX HUGH 74 5 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 4      
STURGILL JUNIOR 74 5 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
MEREDITH VIC 75 6 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
MCKEEVER HARRY 78 6 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
SPEIGHTS EARL 80 7 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
BALLOU JR RALPH 83 7 M TABLE TENNIS - SINGLES        
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
WIESEN GRACE 67 4 F TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
CLEGG COSY 74 5 F TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
SPEIGHTS AUDREY 76 6 F TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
CHUNG WILLIAM 51 1 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
DAVIS JR RICHARD 56 2 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
FRITCHIE DENIS 57 2 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
FARRIS JR. TOM 58 2 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
LEWIS CARL 59 2 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
HADFIELD PAUL 60 3 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
LEWIS EDDIE 60 3 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
THOMPSON TEMPE 65 4 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES        
FRANKLIN JAMES 66 4 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
POINDEXTER PAUL 68 4 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
DONAHOO ROBERT 69 4 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
THOMPSON WENDELL 69 4 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES        
STOUT ALBERT 70 5 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
CUMPTON HENRY 72 5 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
RICHARDS GUS 73 5 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
LAX HUGH 74 5 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
MEREDITH VIC 75 6 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
SPEIGHTS EARL 80 7 M TABLE TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
RAMSER JANET 62 3 F TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES        
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 1      
POINDEXTER MARY 67 4 F TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 3      
WIESEN GRACE 67 4 F TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 1      
CLEGG COSY 74 5 F TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 1      
DAY MARY 74 5 F TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 2      
SPEIGHTS AUDREY 76 6 F TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 1      
POINDEXTER PAUL 68 4 M TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 3      
DONAHOO ROBERT 69 4 M TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 2      
STOUT ALBERT 70 5 M TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 1      
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 1      
RICHARDS GUS 73 5 M TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 1      
SPEIGHTS EARL 80 7 M TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES 1      
BALLOU JR RALPH 83 7 M TABLE TENNIS - MXD DOUBLES        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
WALLACE CAROLYN 63 3 F TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
HOLWERDA LUELLA 70 5 F TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
CARISTIANOS ROLLIN 54 1 M TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
KEYLOR DAVID 60 3 M TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
WONG TED 62 3 M TENNIS - SINGLES 3      
EBY WILLIAM 64 3 M TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
FAIR RON 65 4 M TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
SMITH SANFORD 71 5 M TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
ISKRA JOHN 74 5 M TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
MERCK ED 75 6 M TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
HARTMAN JACK 76 6 M TENNIS - SINGLES 3      
BINZ ELBERT 77 6 M TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
CARLSON RALPH 81 7 M TENNIS - SINGLES 2      
PADFIELD SAM 81 7 M TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
CARISTIANOS GEORGE 85 8 M TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
KLEIN-SMITH HARRY 85 8 M TENNIS - SINGLES        
WRIGHT JACK 90 9 M TENNIS - SINGLES 1      
HARRISON MARY 52 1 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
ROBINSON DEBBIE 55 2 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
DABBS JEAN 61 3 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 3      
JACKSON BEVERLY 61 3 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
KOSSOVER BECKY 62 3 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 3      
VAN BEEK URSULA 62 3 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
STEINPREIS RENEE 63 3 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
MORRISON JUDY 64 3 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
BLAKLEY PATRICIA 65 4 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
MARTIN JOYCE 66 4 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
BRECKON JUDITH 70 5 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
HOLWERDA LUELLA 70 5 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
RUSSELL ANITA 70 5 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
LIGON DEBORAH 72 5 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 3      
WILSON MARIE 72 5 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 3      
JACKSON KATHRYN 77 6 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
COOK BERNICE 85 8 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
SUGIMURA AMY 87 8 F TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
NOTTROTT DAVID 65 4 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 3      
AVERETT LARRY 66 4 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 3      
WYRICK WALTER 66 4 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
KOSSOVER JEROME 69 4 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
WILLIAMSON GLENN 70 5 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
RUSSELL WILLIAM 73 5 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
ISKRA JOHN 74 5 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
HARTMAN JACK 76 6 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
GOFF DEAN 80 7 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
DEEM THOMAS 81 7 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
PADFIELD SAM 81 7 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 1      
APPLEYARD BUD 82 7 M TENNIS - DOUBLES 2      
DURST LEE 84 7 M TENNIS - DOUBLES        
KLEIN-SMITH HARRY 85 8 M TENNIS - DOUBLES        
RUSSELL CAROLYN 53 1 F TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
KOSSOVER BECKY 62 3 F TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
BRECKON JUDITH 70 5 F TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 2      
RUSSELL ANITA 70 5 F TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES        
LIGON DEBORAH 72 5 F TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 3      
JACKSON KATHRYN 77 6 F TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
COOK BERNICE 85 8 F TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
SUGIMURA AMY 87 8 F TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
RUSSELL JOHN 59 2 M TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
KOSSOVER JEROME 69 4 M TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
BRECKON RICHARD 71 5 M TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 2      
LIGON WILLIAM 73 5 M TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 3      
RUSSELL WILLIAM 73 5 M TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES        
GOFF DEAN 80 7 M TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
DEEM THOMAS 81 7 M TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
WRIGHT JACK 90 9 M TENNIS - MIXED DOUBLES 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
ANDERSON DINAH 54 1 F TRACK - 100M DASH        
GIPSON ELEANOR 54 1 F TRACK - 100M DASH        
HOPGOOD JOYCE 59 2 F TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:21.3    
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:18.2    
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F TRACK - 100M DASH 2 00:21.1    
USREY EARLENE 67 4 F TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:33.2    
SHUFFIELD KATHRYN 70 5 F TRACK - 100M DASH        
BARGER FRANCES 72 5 F TRACK - 100M DASH 2 00:24.4    
SCHOOLER JEAN 72 5 F TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:18.7    
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:22.3    
BOLINGER REBA 77 6 F TRACK - 100M DASH        
MOORE ELIZABETH 84 7 F TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:25.4    
COTTIER CHARLES 50 1 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
MACE RAYMOND 50 1 M TRACK - 100M DASH 3 00:13.1    
BUHROW CRAIG 53 1 M TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:12.6    
SAULSBERRY CALVIN 53 1 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
MASERATTI BOB 54 1 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
TREXLER MIKE 54 1 M TRACK - 100M DASH 2 00:12.6    
COTNER DAVID 57 2 M TRACK - 100M DASH 2 00:12.5    
GIPSON ANDREW 57 2 M TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:12.4    
URSERY DAN 58 2 M TRACK - 100M DASH 4 00:14.0    
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M TRACK - 100M DASH 5 00:14.0    
SMITH LARRY 59 2 M TRACK - 100M DASH 3 00:13.1    
COOPER ANTONIO 60 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
GINGRICH VERNON 60 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
ZIMMER LYNN 60 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
HOPGOOD  SR JOHNNIE 62 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH 3 00:14.5    
HOOD DAVID 63 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH 6 00:15.7    
JOHNSTON WILLIAM 63 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH 2 00:14.0    
LUEHRING THOMAS 63 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH 5 00:15.5    
CLEMENS ROBERT 64 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
HILL LEONARD 64 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH 4 00:15.0    
SCOGGINS TROY 64 3 M TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:13.9    
BODGE JAMES 65 4 M TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:13.8    
GAINES GEORGE 65 4 M TRACK - 100M DASH 2 00:14.6    
GARCIA ANTHONY 65 4 M TRACK - 100M DASH 3 00:20.0    
LANE BEN 66 4 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
PYLE RON 66 4 M TRACK - 100M DASH 5 00:29.4    
STONE JAMES 66 4 M TRACK - 100M DASH 4 00:21.8    
FLOWERS SPENCE 68 4 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
WILLIAMS JAMES  (PETE) 68 4 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
DAVIS ROY 70 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:14.4    
GRIFFITH ADDISON 70 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH 7 00:19.1    
LANZA CHARLES 70 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH 5 00:16.2    
MARTIN RICHARD 70 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
ROEHRS WENDELL 70 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH 2 00:14.8    
CHISM JOHN 71 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
HERRINGTON HAROLD 71 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
RICHARD CHARLIE 71 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH 3 00:15.2    
EARP CECIL 73 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH 8 00:23.3    
MAYBERRY JACK 73 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH 6 00:16.8    
CONWAY HUBERT 74 5 M TRACK - 100M DASH 4 00:16.2    
CADY DAVID 75 6 M TRACK - 100M DASH 5 00:16.6    
KING ROBERT 75 6 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
SUMMERLIN JOSEPH 75 6 M TRACK - 100M DASH 2 00:15.7    
WALL JOHN 75 6 M TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:15.1    
WAREHAM WILLIAM 76 6 M TRACK - 100M DASH 3 00:16.0    
ALEXANDER JAMES 77 6 M TRACK - 100M DASH 4 00:16.0    
HEWITT ROBERT 80 7 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
MOORE JULIUS 87 8 M TRACK - 100M DASH 1 00:22.5    
DOMINGUES MURPHY 94 9 M TRACK - 100M DASH        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
ANDERSON DINAH 54 1 F TRACK - 200M DASH        
GIPSON ELEANOR 54 1 F TRACK - 200M DASH        
HOPGOOD JOYCE 59 2 F TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:47.4    
BENEDICT NORMIMAH 60 3 F TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:37.3    
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F TRACK - 200M DASH 2 00:40.0    
BARGER FRANCES 72 5 F TRACK - 200M DASH 2 00:52.3    
SCHOOLER JEAN 72 5 F TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:40.3    
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:50.2    
OVERTON SARAH 81 7 F TRACK - 200M DASH        
MOORE ELIZABETH 84 7 F TRACK - 200M DASH 1 01:01.8    
SANFORD BETTY 89 8 F TRACK - 200M DASH 1 01:46.6    
BUHROW CRAIG 53 1 M TRACK - 200M DASH 2 00:26.5    
SAULSBERRY CALVIN 53 1 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
COX STEVE 54 1 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
MASERATTI BOB 54 1 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
TREXLER MIKE 54 1 M TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:26.3    
COTNER DAVID 57 2 M TRACK - 200M DASH 2 00:26.5    
ERWIN DON 57 2 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
GIPSON ANDREW 57 2 M TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:26.0    
URSERY DAN 58 2 M TRACK - 200M DASH 4 00:28.8    
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M TRACK - 200M DASH 5 00:31.2    
SMITH LARRY 59 2 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
SPENCER DOUGLAS 59 2 M TRACK - 200M DASH 3 00:27.8    
COOPER ANTONIO 60 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
ZIMMER LYNN 60 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
ELLIOTT JOHN 61 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH 6 00:36.7    
HOPGOOD  SR JOHNNIE 62 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH 3 00:30.7    
MOORE CHARLES 62 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
JOHNSTON WILLIAM 63 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH 2 00:29.3    
LUEHRING THOMAS 63 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH 5 00:32.1    
CLEMENS ROBERT 64 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
HILL LEONARD 64 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH 4 00:31.6    
SCOGGINS TROY 64 3 M TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:29.3    
BODGE JAMES 65 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:31.1    
GAINES GEORGE 65 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
GARCIA ANTHONY 65 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
LANE BEN 66 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
PYLE RON 66 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH 2 00:41.8    
STONE JAMES 66 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
FLOWERS SPENCE 68 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
POINDEXTER PAUL 68 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
DAVIDSON MICHAEL 69 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
HAWK HENRY 69 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
WARNER LYNN 69 4 M TRACK - 200M DASH 3 00:42.3    
DAVIS ROY 70 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH 2 00:31.3    
GRIFFITH ADDISON 70 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH 7 00:43.9    
LANZA CHARLES 70 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH 3 00:35.3    
MARTIN RICHARD 70 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
ROEHRS WENDELL 70 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:30.3    
CHISM JOHN 71 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
HERRINGTON HAROLD 71 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
RICHARD CHARLIE 71 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
DUER WILLIAM 73 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH 5 00:37.2    
EARP CECIL 73 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH 8 00:46.9    
MAYBERRY JACK 73 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH 6 00:43.6    
CONWAY HUBERT 74 5 M TRACK - 200M DASH 4 00:35.6    
CADY DAVID 75 6 M TRACK - 200M DASH 5 00:36.3    
SUMMERLIN JOSEPH 75 6 M TRACK - 200M DASH 2 00:33.5    
WALL JOHN 75 6 M TRACK - 200M DASH 3 00:34.5    
WAREHAM WILLIAM 76 6 M TRACK - 200M DASH 4 00:34.7    
ALEXANDER JAMES 77 6 M TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:33.5    
DOTY FOSTER 78 6 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
MOORE JULIUS 87 8 M TRACK - 200M DASH 1 00:55.9    
DOMINGUES MURPHY 94 9 M TRACK - 200M DASH        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
MULVANEY REBECCA 54 1 F TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:34.6    
MOWRY KAREN 55 2 F TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:36.0    
BENEDICT NORMIMAH 60 3 F TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:56.1    
SNIDER RACHEL 66 4 F TRACK - 400M RUN 2 02:09.0    
KAPLAN MARY 67 4 F TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:58.6    
BARGER FRANCES 72 5 F TRACK - 400M RUN 2 01:58.0    
SCHOOLER JEAN 72 5 F TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:43.3    
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:56.0    
MOORE ELIZABETH 84 7 F TRACK - 400M RUN 1 02:38.9    
SANFORD BETTY 89 8 F TRACK - 400M RUN 1 03:39.3    
COTTIER CHARLES 50 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
BOSWELL DWIGHT 51 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN 4 01:14.2    
STEWART JAMES 51 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN 2 01:04.5    
CASTILLO GILBERT 52 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
EASLEY RICKY 52 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
RAMEY WILLIAM 52 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:02.8    
SAULSBERRY CALVIN 53 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
COX STEVE 54 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
MASERATTI BOB 54 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN 3 01:08.3    
TREXLER MIKE 54 1 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
COTNER DAVID 57 2 M TRACK - 400M RUN 1 00:59.4    
ERWIN DON 57 2 M TRACK - 400M RUN 2 01:11.9    
NELSON JOHN 57 2 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
KYNERD CURTIS 58 2 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
SPENCER DOUGLAS 59 2 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
COOPER ANTONIO 60 3 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
ZIMMER LYNN 60 3 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
ELLIOTT JOHN 61 3 M TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:12.3    
HOPGOOD  SR JOHNNIE 62 3 M TRACK - 400M RUN 3 01:24.9    
MOORE CHARLES 62 3 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
LUEHRING THOMAS 63 3 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
CLEMENS ROBERT 64 3 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
HILL LEONARD 64 3 M TRACK - 400M RUN 2 01:15.6    
JURGENS TAD 65 4 M TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:23.5    
ROLESON JOHN 66 4 M TRACK - 400M RUN 2 01:37.6    
STONE JAMES 66 4 M TRACK - 400M RUN 4 01:47.6    
DAVIDSON MICHAEL 69 4 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
HAWK HENRY 69 4 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
WARNER LYNN 69 4 M TRACK - 400M RUN 3 01:38.7    
DAVIS ROY 70 5 M TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:17.4    
LANZA CHARLES 70 5 M TRACK - 400M RUN 2 01:23.6    
MARTIN RICHARD 70 5 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
EARP CECIL 73 5 M TRACK - 400M RUN 3 01:37.0    
YAMANAKA SUNAO 74 5 M TRACK - 400M RUN 4 01:39.4    
WALL JOHN 75 6 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
WAREHAM WILLIAM 76 6 M TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:24.0    
ALEXANDER JAMES 77 6 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
DOTY FOSTER 78 6 M TRACK - 400M RUN 3 01:35.6    
GENTRY JACK 78 6 M TRACK - 400M RUN 2 01:24.8    
IRESON CLAY 80 7 M TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:54.6    
MOORE JULIUS 87 8 M TRACK - 400M RUN 2 02:35.1    
PARKER RODERICK 88 8 M TRACK - 400M RUN 1 01:36.3    
DOMINGUES MURPHY 94 9 M TRACK - 400M RUN        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
MULVANEY REBECCA 54 1 F TRACK - 800M RUN 1 03:35.8    
MOWRY KAREN 55 2 F TRACK - 800M RUN 1 03:46.3    
PATRONAGIO JUDI 55 2 F TRACK - 800M RUN 2 03:51.7    
SNIDER RACHEL 66 4 F TRACK - 800M RUN 2 04:53.6    
KAPLAN MARY 67 4 F TRACK - 800M RUN 1 04:23.1    
BARGER FRANCES 72 5 F TRACK - 800M RUN 2 04:20.0    
SCHOOLER JEAN 72 5 F TRACK - 800M RUN 1 04:19.1    
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F TRACK - 800M RUN 1 04:49.3    
MOORE ELIZABETH 84 7 F TRACK - 800M RUN 1 06:33.5    
BOSWELL DWIGHT 51 1 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
STEWART JAMES 51 1 M TRACK - 800M RUN 4 02:43.0    
VELEZ SAM 51 1 M TRACK - 800M RUN 5 02:45.4    
CASTILLO GILBERT 52 1 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
DODSON NORMAN 52 1 M TRACK - 800M RUN 3 02:34.0    
EASLEY RICKY 52 1 M TRACK - 800M RUN 1 02:27.6    
RAMEY WILLIAM 52 1 M TRACK - 800M RUN 2 02:28.9    
BARNES MANUEL 53 1 M TRACK - 800M RUN 6 02:53.1    
ADAIR JACK 56 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
ERWIN DON 57 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN 5 02:50.4    
MORGAN RICHARD 57 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN 2 02:30.5    
MORGAN ROBERT 57 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN 3 02:32.2    
BENEDICT JON 58 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN 7 03:16.1    
FRANCE BRUCE 58 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN 6 02:58.1    
GOLDEN FLETCHER 58 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN 4 02:47.5    
KYNERD CURTIS 58 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN 1 02:28.6    
TAYLOR RANDY 59 2 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
COOPER ANTONIO 60 3 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
ELLIOTT JOHN 61 3 M TRACK - 800M RUN 1 02:57.6    
MOWRY THOMAS 61 3 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
HOPGOOD  SR JOHNNIE 62 3 M TRACK - 800M RUN 3 03:43.4    
MOORE CHARLES 62 3 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
SAMUEL DAVID 63 3 M TRACK - 800M RUN 2 03:16.7    
CLEMENS ROBERT 64 3 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
JURGENS TAD 65 4 M TRACK - 800M RUN 3 03:04.0    
NICHOLS WALLACE 65 4 M TRACK - 800M RUN 2 03:03.6    
ROLESON JOHN 66 4 M TRACK - 800M RUN 5 04:03.3    
STONE JAMES 66 4 M TRACK - 800M RUN 6 04:12.4    
DAVIDSON MICHAEL 69 4 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
HAWK HENRY 69 4 M TRACK - 800M RUN 1 02:39.5    
WARNER LYNN 69 4 M TRACK - 800M RUN 4 04:00.2    
DAVIS ROY 70 5 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
EARP CECIL 73 5 M TRACK - 800M RUN 2 04:24.8    
YAMANAKA SUNAO 74 5 M TRACK - 800M RUN 1 03:41.3    
WAREHAM WILLIAM 76 6 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
DOTY FOSTER 78 6 M TRACK - 800M RUN        
GENTRY JACK 78 6 M TRACK - 800M RUN 1 03:18.2    
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
MULVANEY REBECCA 54 1 F TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 06:51.5    
SNIDER RACHEL 66 4 F TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 08:28.0    
KAPLAN MARY 67 4 F TRACK - 1500M RUN 2 08:33.2    
SCHOOLER JEAN 72 5 F TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 09:13.6    
BRUNDLE MARYELLEN 86 8 F TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 13:28.7    
CASTILLO GILBERT 52 1 M TRACK - 1500M RUN        
DODSON NORMAN 52 1 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 2 05:30.0    
RAMEY WILLIAM 52 1 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 04:52.0    
BARNES MANUEL 53 1 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 3 05:43.7    
ADAIR JACK 56 2 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 3 06:04.6    
MORGAN RICHARD 57 2 M TRACK - 1500M RUN        
MORGAN ROBERT 57 2 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 05:07.8    
NELSON JOHN 57 2 M TRACK - 1500M RUN        
KYNERD CURTIS 58 2 M TRACK - 1500M RUN        
TAYLOR RANDY 59 2 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 2 05:24.0    
ELLIOTT JOHN 61 3 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 06:02.5    
MOWRY THOMAS 61 3 M TRACK - 1500M RUN        
MOORE CHARLES 62 3 M TRACK - 1500M RUN        
SAMUEL DAVID 63 3 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 2 07:06.1    
CLEMENS ROBERT 64 3 M TRACK - 1500M RUN        
JURGENS TAD 65 4 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 2 05:59.0    
NICHOLS WALLACE 65 4 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 3 06:09.5    
ROLESON JOHN 66 4 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 6 08:27.8    
STONE JAMES 66 4 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 5 08:24.8    
HAWK HENRY 69 4 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 05:35.0    
WARNER LYNN 69 4 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 4 08:14.7    
DUER WILLIAM 73 5 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 06:12.1    
EARP CECIL 73 5 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 3 08:28.4    
YAMANAKA SUNAO 74 5 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 2 07:19.3    
DOTY FOSTER 78 6 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 2 07:28.0    
GENTRY JACK 78 6 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 06:33.3    
IRESON CLAY 80 7 M TRACK - 1500M RUN 1 08:36.0    
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SANFORD SUSAN 51 1 F FIELD - DISCUS        
CLOWER-SMITH SUSAN 56 2 F FIELD - DISCUS 1   59' 01"  
HOPGOOD JOYCE 59 2 F FIELD - DISCUS 3   55' 05"  
LONG MARCIA 59 2 F FIELD - DISCUS 2   57' 04"  
FROST SHIRLEY 60 3 F FIELD - DISCUS 4   40' 10"  
BYRD GLENDA 61 3 F FIELD - DISCUS 3   42' 06"  
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F FIELD - DISCUS 1   59' 08"  
WALLACE CAROLYN 63 3 F FIELD - DISCUS 2   48' 08"  
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F FIELD - DISCUS 6   27' 07"  
WALKER FREDDIE 66 4 F FIELD - DISCUS        
BURGESS LOIS 67 4 F FIELD - DISCUS 5   28' 02"  
LEDBETTER HELEN 67 4 F FIELD - DISCUS 2   36' 10"  
SMITH MADELINE 67 4 F FIELD - DISCUS 4   33' 08"  
USREY EARLENE 67 4 F FIELD - DISCUS 3   33' 10"  
ARGUELLO JOYCE 68 4 F FIELD - DISCUS 1   43' 01"  
STARNES EVELYN 71 5 F FIELD - DISCUS 1   29' 09"  
VAUGHAN CULLY 75 6 F FIELD - DISCUS        
WOODWARD MYRLE 75 6 F FIELD - DISCUS 5   23' 09"  
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F FIELD - DISCUS 1   43' 05"  
BOLINGER REBA 77 6 F FIELD - DISCUS 3   39' 02"  
WHORTON WILMA 78 6 F FIELD - DISCUS 4   31' 05"  
KRUIDENIER BETTY 79 6 F FIELD - DISCUS 2   41' 04"  
BURKES FLORENCE 80 7 F FIELD - DISCUS 1   29' 00"  
EPPS MARY 81 7 F FIELD - DISCUS 2   15' 01"  
WILLIAMS DON 50 1 M FIELD - DISCUS        
JONES MANUEL 52 1 M FIELD - DISCUS 2   107' 03"  
COX STEVE 54 1 M FIELD - DISCUS 3   106' 00"  
MASERATTI BOB 54 1 M FIELD - DISCUS 4   084' 02"  
WOOD ROY 54 1 M FIELD - DISCUS 1   119' 02"  
WEIGEL MAURE 55 2 M FIELD - DISCUS 4   082' 05"  
COUNTS KEN 57 2 M FIELD - DISCUS        
LONG WILLIAM 58 2 M FIELD - DISCUS 5   072' 11"  
FUTRELL AUBREY 59 2 M FIELD - DISCUS 3   109' 05"  
MEDJO TERRY 59 2 M FIELD - DISCUS 1   114' 04.5"  
RANDEL LEN 59 2 M FIELD - DISCUS 2   111' 03"  
GINGRICH VERNON 60 3 M FIELD - DISCUS 5   091' 04"  
ZIMMER LYNN 60 3 M FIELD - DISCUS        
BREAUX VINCENT 61 3 M FIELD - DISCUS 1   126' 08"  
JOHNSTON EWING 62 3 M FIELD - DISCUS 6   082' 07"  
JOHNSTON WILLIAM 63 3 M FIELD - DISCUS 4   095' 03"  
LANDRY HAROLD 63 3 M FIELD - DISCUS 3   096' 09"  
STAGG RICHARD 63 3 M FIELD - DISCUS 2   123' 09"  
GAINES GEORGE 65 4 M FIELD - DISCUS 5   072' 08"  
MCCAULEY SWAYNE 65 4 M FIELD - DISCUS        
MCBRIDE JERRY 66 4 M FIELD - DISCUS 3   092' 04"  
MCEVOY FRANCIS 67 4 M FIELD - DISCUS 2   105'08.25"  
WATSON FRED 67 4 M FIELD - DISCUS 1   123' 04"  
FLOWERS SPENCE 68 4 M FIELD - DISCUS        
NORTH DON 69 4 M FIELD - DISCUS 4   088' 09"  
LANZA CHARLES 70 5 M FIELD - DISCUS 3   103' 00"  
VODOPYA LOUIS 70 5 M FIELD - DISCUS 4   095' 00"  
HERRINGTON HAROLD 71 5 M FIELD - DISCUS        
HESSE KELVIN 71 5 M FIELD - DISCUS 1   109' 02"  
LANDRY WARD 71 5 M FIELD - DISCUS 7   059' 10.5"  
LYONS JERRY 73 5 M FIELD - DISCUS 2   104'04.25"  
STEELE SAMUEL 73 5 M FIELD - DISCUS 5   074' 00"  
DIGGS WALTER 74 5 M FIELD - DISCUS 8   056' 08.5"  
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M FIELD - DISCUS 6   060' 00"  
GRECO JR DOMINICK 75 6 M FIELD - DISCUS        
HORINE LARRY 75 6 M FIELD - DISCUS 1   102' 09"  
KING ROBERT 75 6 M FIELD - DISCUS        
CLIFFORD MIKE 76 6 M FIELD - DISCUS 8   050' 00"  
GRAMLICH JOHN 76 6 M FIELD - DISCUS 7   054' 05.5"  
HESTAND ELDON 76 6 M FIELD - DISCUS 6   057' 10"  
TAYLOR LYNDLE 76 6 M FIELD - DISCUS 2   089'04.5"  
GERHARDT JIM 77 6 M FIELD - DISCUS        
MORGAN ROY 77 6 M FIELD - DISCUS 3   086'01.33"  
JACK FLOYD 78 6 M FIELD - DISCUS        
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M FIELD - DISCUS 5   062' 00"  
SEIFERT GORDON 78 6 M FIELD - DISCUS 4   077' 09"  
HEWITT ROBERT 80 7 M FIELD - DISCUS 1   83' 04"  
KRUIDENIER JUDSON 80 7 M FIELD - DISCUS 2   62' 02.5"  
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M FIELD - DISCUS 4   43' 04"  
BLEDSOE RICHARD 84 7 M FIELD - DISCUS 3   54' 02"  
PARKER RODERICK 88 8 M FIELD - DISCUS        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
ANDERSON DINAH 54 1 F FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
GIPSON ELEANOR 54 1 F FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 4"  
FROST SHIRLEY 60 3 F FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   3' 4"  
VAUGHAN CULLY 75 6 F FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   3' 0"  
BUHROW CRAIG 53 1 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 2   4' 08"  
COX STEVE 54 1 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 10"  
WEIGEL MAURE 55 2 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 06"  
ESTEP STEPHEN 56 2 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 06"  
WALKER MICHAEL 57 2 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 06"  
BENEDICT JON 58 2 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 4   4' 00"  
COOPER ANTONIO 60 3 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
GINGRICH VERNON 60 3 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 3   4' 06"  
HOPGOOD  SR JOHNNIE 62 3 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 5   3' 08"  
JOHNSTON EWING 62 3 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 08"  
HART CLARENCE 63 3 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
HOOD DAVID 63 3 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 5   3' 08"  
JOHNSTON WILLIAM 63 3 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 08"  
SANFORD J 64 3 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 3   4' 06"  
BODGE JAMES 65 4 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 2   4' 06"  
GAINES GEORGE 65 4 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 3   4' 04"  
MCCAULEY SWAYNE 65 4 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
NOTTROTT DAVID 65 4 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 10"  
MCBRIDE JERRY 66 4 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 3   4' 04"  
FLOWERS SPENCE 68 4 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
DAVIDSON MICHAEL 69 4 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 3   4' 04"  
LANZA CHARLES 70 5 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 00"  
VODOPYA LOUIS 70 5 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 00"  
CHISM JOHN 71 5 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 3   3' 06"  
HERRINGTON HAROLD 71 5 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
LYONS JERRY 73 5 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
CONWAY HUBERT 74 5 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
HORINE LARRY 75 6 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
DANIELS DAN 76 6 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 3   3' 04"  
GRAMLICH JOHN 76 6 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP        
MORGAN ROY 77 6 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 2   3' 06"  
SEIFERT GORDON 78 6 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   4' 00"  
KRUIDENIER JUDSON 80 7 M FIELD - HIGH JUMP 1   3' 00"  
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SANFORD SUSAN 51 1 F FIELD - JAVELIN        
CLOWER-SMITH SUSAN 56 2 F FIELD - JAVELIN 1   53' 00"  
HOPGOOD JOYCE 59 2 F FIELD - JAVELIN 2   52' 02"  
FROST SHIRLEY 60 3 F FIELD - JAVELIN 2   44' 03"  
BYRD GLENDA 61 3 F FIELD - JAVELIN 4   35' 07"  
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F FIELD - JAVELIN 1   60' 10"  
WALLACE CAROLYN 63 3 F FIELD - JAVELIN 3   37' 01"  
EATON ROSEMARY 64 3 F FIELD - JAVELIN 5   20' 10"  
SAMUELS BARBARA 64 3 F FIELD - JAVELIN        
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F FIELD - JAVELIN        
WALKER FREDDIE 66 4 F FIELD - JAVELIN 4   26' 10"  
BURGESS LOIS 67 4 F FIELD - JAVELIN        
LEDBETTER HELEN 67 4 F FIELD - JAVELIN        
SMITH MADELINE 67 4 F FIELD - JAVELIN 3   27' 01"  
USREY EARLENE 67 4 F FIELD - JAVELIN 2   28' 06"  
GREER RACHEL 68 4 F FIELD - JAVELIN 1   35' 11"  
STARNES EVELYN 71 5 F FIELD - JAVELIN 1   21' 09"  
VAUGHAN CULLY 75 6 F FIELD - JAVELIN        
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F FIELD - JAVELIN 1   38' 06"  
BOLINGER REBA 77 6 F FIELD - JAVELIN 3   30' 08"  
WHORTON WILMA 78 6 F FIELD - JAVELIN 4   25' 05"  
KRUIDENIER BETTY 79 6 F FIELD - JAVELIN 2   32' 04"  
BURKES FLORENCE 80 7 F FIELD - JAVELIN 1   19' 00"  
SANFORD BETTY 89 8 F FIELD - JAVELIN 1   18' 07"  
WILLIAMS DON 50 1 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
JONES MANUEL 52 1 M FIELD - JAVELIN 2   102' 08"  
COX STEVE 54 1 M FIELD - JAVELIN 1   148' 06"  
MASERATTI BOB 54 1 M FIELD - JAVELIN 3   083' 05"  
WOOD ROY 54 1 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
WEIGEL MAURE 55 2 M FIELD - JAVELIN 3   078' 06"  
BENEDICT JON 58 2 M FIELD - JAVELIN 4   073' 10"  
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M FIELD - JAVELIN 1   112' 04"  
MEDJO TERRY 59 2 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
RANDEL LEN 59 2 M FIELD - JAVELIN 2   094' 08"  
ZIMMER LYNN 60 3 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
BREAUX VINCENT 61 3 M FIELD - JAVELIN 1   143' 06"  
HOPGOOD  SR JOHNNIE 62 3 M FIELD - JAVELIN 4   102' 00"  
HOOD DAVID 63 3 M FIELD - JAVELIN 2   105' 05"  
JOHNSTON WILLIAM 63 3 M FIELD - JAVELIN 3   102' 10"  
CLEMENS ROBERT 64 3 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
HILL LEONARD 64 3 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
SANFORD J 64 3 M FIELD - JAVELIN 5   075' 08"  
GAINES GEORGE 65 4 M FIELD - JAVELIN 5   085' 10"  
LYNCH DONALD 66 4 M FIELD - JAVELIN 6   077' 00"  
MCBRIDE JERRY 66 4 M FIELD - JAVELIN 3   091' 00"  
MCEVOY FRANCIS 67 4 M FIELD - JAVELIN 4   087' 02"  
WATSON FRED 67 4 M FIELD - JAVELIN 1   124' 06"  
POINDEXTER PAUL 68 4 M FIELD - JAVELIN 7   069' 07"  
WILLIAMS JAMES  (PETE) 68 4 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
NORTH DON 69 4 M FIELD - JAVELIN 2   105' 00"  
LANZA CHARLES 70 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN 1   124' 08"  
HERRINGTON HAROLD 71 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
LANDRY WARD 71 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
RICHARD CHARLIE 71 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN 2   114' 00"  
LYONS JERRY 73 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN 3   107' 11"  
MAYBERRY JACK 73 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN 4   070' 03"  
STEELE SAMUEL 73 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN 7   055' 07"  
DIGGS WALTER 74 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN 5   059' 04"  
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M FIELD - JAVELIN 6   057' 03"  
HORINE LARRY 75 6 M FIELD - JAVELIN 1   109' 10"  
GRAMLICH JOHN 76 6 M FIELD - JAVELIN 4   061' 08"  
HESTAND ELDON 76 6 M FIELD - JAVELIN 5   046' 04"  
GERHARDT JIM 77 6 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
MORGAN ROY 77 6 M FIELD - JAVELIN 3   065' 01"  
JACK FLOYD 78 6 M FIELD - JAVELIN        
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M FIELD - JAVELIN 6   041' 01"  
SEIFERT GORDON 78 6 M FIELD - JAVELIN 2   081' 03"  
KRUIDENIER JUDSON 80 7 M FIELD - JAVELIN 2   58' 10"  
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M FIELD - JAVELIN 3   29' 05"  
BLEDSOE RICHARD 84 7 M FIELD - JAVELIN 1   69' 03"  
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
HOPGOOD JOYCE 59 2 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   04' 10.5"  
LONG MARCIA 59 2 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   05' 10.0"  
MASERATTI SUZANNE 59 2 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
BENEDICT NORMIMAH 60 3 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   09' 11.5"  
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   09' 10"  
WALLACE CAROLYN 63 3 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 3   06' 07"  
WALKER FREDDIE 66 4 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
USREY EARLENE 67 4 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   03' 04"  
SCHOOLER JEAN 72 5 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   09' 03"  
VAUGHAN CULLY 75 6 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   06' 09.5"  
BOLINGER REBA 77 6 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
WHORTON WILMA 78 6 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   02' 04.5"  
WALSH OLIVIA 80 7 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   03' 02"  
OVERTON SARAH 81 7 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   02' 01.5"  
PETERS ETHEL 91 9 F FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   01' 02"  
JONES MANUEL 52 1 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 3   14' 01.5"  
BUHROW CRAIG 53 1 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   15' 09"  
CENSULLO RICHARD 53 1 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 4   14' 00"  
MASERATTI BOB 54 1 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   14' 08"  
WEIGEL MAURE 55 2 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   14' 11.5"  
COTNER DAVID 57 2 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
WALKER MICHAEL 57 2 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 3   10' 11"  
URSERY DAN 58 2 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   14' 10"  
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
ZIMMER LYNN 60 3 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
HOPGOOD  SR JOHNNIE 62 3 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   12' 09"  
JOHNSTON EWING 62 3 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 3   11' 05"  
HOOD DAVID 63 3 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   12' 02"  
BODGE JAMES 65 4 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   14' 02"  
GAINES GEORGE 65 4 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 3   13' 01.5"  
LANE BEN 66 4 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
MCBRIDE JERRY 66 4 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   13' 02"  
FLOWERS SPENCE 68 4 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
GRIFFITH ADDISON 70 5 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 5   06' 04"  
LANZA CHARLES 70 5 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 3   11' 00"  
ROEHRS WENDELL 70 5 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 2   12' 03"  
RICHARD CHARLIE 71 5 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   13' 08"  
CONWAY HUBERT 74 5 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 4   10' 05"  
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 6   04' 02.5  
WAREHAM WILLIAM 76 6 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ 1   10' 07"  
MORGAN ROY 77 6 M FIELD - RUNNING LJ        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SANFORD SUSAN 51 1 F FIELD - SHOTPUT        
ANDERSON DINAH 54 1 F FIELD - SHOTPUT        
TRAIL PEGGY 55 2 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   18' 02"  
CLOWER-SMITH SUSAN 56 2 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   24' 07"  
HOPGOOD JOYCE 59 2 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   21' 04"  
FROST SHIRLEY 60 3 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 4   17' 04.5"  
BYRD GLENDA 61 3 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   21' 10"  
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   20' 08"  
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   22' 10.5"  
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   20' 10.5"  
WALKER FREDDIE 66 4 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 4   15' 08"  
SMITH MADELINE 67 4 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   17' 04"  
USREY EARLENE 67 4 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   16' 04.5"  
MILLER NORMA 68 4 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 5   12' 11"  
STARNES EVELYN 71 5 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   14' 06"  
VAUGHAN CULLY 75 6 F FIELD - SHOTPUT        
WOODWARD MYRLE 75 6 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 5   11' 03.5"  
BARNHILL CARLOTTA 76 6 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   17' 04"  
BOLINGER REBA 77 6 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 4   15' 02.5"  
WHORTON WILMA 78 6 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   16' 01.25"  
KRUIDENIER BETTY 79 6 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   16' 01"  
BURKES FLORENCE 80 7 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   13' 03"  
SANFORD BETTY 89 8 F FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   10' 06"  
MACE RAYMOND 50 1 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   31' 01"  
WILLIAMS DON 50 1 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
JONES MANUEL 52 1 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   31' 06.5"  
COX STEVE 54 1 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
MASERATTI BOB 54 1 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   28' 08"  
WEIGEL MAURE 55 2 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 4   29' 11"  
RODGERS DOUGLAS 56 2 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   31' 05"  
COUNTS KEN 57 2 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   40' 03"  
WALKER MICHAEL 57 2 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 5   28' 09"  
URSERY DAN 58 2 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 6   24' 08.5"  
FUTRELL AUBREY 59 2 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   37' 00"  
ZIMMER LYNN 60 3 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
BREAUX VINCENT 61 3 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   41' 05.5"  
LIELL MARK 61 3 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
MOWRY THOMAS 61 3 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 4   30' 08"  
TRAIL GEORGE 62 3 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
JOHNSTON WILLIAM 63 3 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   31' 10"  
LANDRY HAROLD 63 3 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   33' 11"  
HILL LEONARD 64 3 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 5   28' 05.5  
GAINES GEORGE 65 4 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   36' 08.5"  
NOTTROTT DAVID 65 4 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 5   30' 00"  
MCBRIDE JERRY 66 4 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   31' 03"  
MCEVOY FRANCIS 67 4 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 6   28' 08"  
WATSON FRED 67 4 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 4   31' 02.5"  
NORTH DON 69 4 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   32' 09"  
LANZA CHARLES 70 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   39' 06"  
VODOPYA LOUIS 70 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 4   31' 03"  
HERRINGTON HAROLD 71 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
HESSE KELVIN 71 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   39' 01"  
LANDRY WARD 71 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 6   24' 01"  
BOWER DAVID 72 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   38' 08.5"  
STEELE SAMUEL 73 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 5   29' 06"  
DIGGS WALTER 74 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 7   23' 03"  
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 8   22' 00.5"  
GRECO JR DOMINICK 75 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 4   28' 04"  
HORINE LARRY 75 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   37' 03.5"  
KING ROBERT 75 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
SCHMITT KURT 75 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 5   24' 02"  
GRAMLICH JOHN 76 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
HESTAND ELDON 76 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 6   21' 10.5"  
TAYLOR LYNDLE 76 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   29' 11"  
GERHARDT JIM 77 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
MORGAN ROY 77 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   30' 07"  
JACK FLOYD 78 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 7   19' 09"  
SEIFERT GORDON 78 6 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
HEWITT ROBERT 80 7 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 1   23' 01"  
KRUIDENIER JUDSON 80 7 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 2   22' 10.5"  
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M FIELD - SHOTPUT 3   15' 11"  
PARKER RODERICK 88 8 M FIELD - SHOTPUT        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
BENEDICT NORMIMAH 60 3 F FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 1   19' 03.5"  
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 2   18'  
BUHROW CRAIG 53 1 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 2   24' 03"  
MASERATTI BOB 54 1 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 1   32' 0.5"  
WEIGEL MAURE 55 2 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 1   31' 09"  
WALKER MICHAEL 57 2 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 4   23' 08.5"  
BENEDICT JON 58 2 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 5   21' 03.5"  
FRANCE BRUCE 58 2 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 3   27' 08.5"  
URSERY DAN 58 2 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 2   27' 09"  
HOPGOOD  SR JOHNNIE 62 3 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 2   21' 04.5"  
JOHNSTON EWING 62 3 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP        
JOHNSTON WILLIAM 63 3 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 1   28' 05.5"  
SANFORD J 64 3 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 3   15' 05"  
GAINES GEORGE 65 4 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 2   22' 11.5"  
MCBRIDE JERRY 66 4 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 1   24' 01"  
FLOWERS SPENCE 68 4 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP        
RICHARD CHARLIE 71 5 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 1   30' 01"  
CONWAY HUBERT 74 5 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP 2   19' 04.5"  
WAREHAM WILLIAM 76 6 M FIELD - TRIPLE JUMP        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
ANDERSON DINAH 54 1 F FIELD - POLE VAULT        
OVERTON SARAH 81 7 F FIELD - POLE VAULT        
BING CHARLIE 52 1 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
COX STEVE 54 1 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
WEIGEL MAURE 55 2 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 2   7' 09"  
ESTEP STEPHEN 56 2 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 1   8' 00"  
BENEDICT JON 58 2 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 3   5' 00"  
GOLDEN FLETCHER 58 2 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
GINGRICH VERNON 60 3 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 2   09' 00"  
ZIMMER LYNN 60 3 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
JOHNSTON EWING 62 3 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 2   09' 00"  
JOHNSTON WILLIAM 63 3 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 1   10' 06"  
SANFORD J 64 3 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
MCBRIDE JERRY 66 4 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 1   09' 00"  
HERRINGTON HAROLD 71 5 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
CONWAY HUBERT 74 5 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 1   08' 00"  
DIGGS WALTER 74 5 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
CLIFFORD MIKE 76 6 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
MORGAN ROY 77 6 M FIELD - POLE VAULT        
SEIFERT GORDON 78 6 M FIELD - POLE VAULT 1   06' 08"  
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
COLLIER JAN 50 1 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
FOSHEE MARY 56 2 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
HARRIS ELLEN 63 3 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
WALLACE CAROLYN 63 3 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
MITCHELL DORIS 65 4 F BASKETBALL SHOOT        
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
SNIDER RACHEL 66 4 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
WALKER FREDDIE 66 4 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 3      
ARGUELLO JOYCE 68 4 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
MILLER NORMA 68 4 F BASKETBALL SHOOT        
TROYER MAVIS 70 5 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
STARNES EVELYN 71 5 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
SPARKS CLAUDINE 72 5 F BASKETBALL SHOOT        
WOODSMALL FERN 74 5 F BASKETBALL SHOOT        
CLARDY EVA 75 6 F BASKETBALL SHOOT        
VAUGHAN CULLY 75 6 F BASKETBALL SHOOT        
WHORTON WILMA 78 6 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
MILLER FREEDA 79 6 F BASKETBALL SHOOT        
WEBER RUBY 79 6 F BASKETBALL SHOOT        
SEALS RUBY 80 7 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
WALSH OLIVIA 80 7 F BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
COLLIER BRUCE 50 1 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
FRANCE BRUCE 58 2 M BASKETBALL SHOOT        
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
LIELL MARK 61 3 M BASKETBALL SHOOT        
TRAIL GEORGE 62 3 M BASKETBALL SHOOT        
MCEVOY FRANCIS 67 4 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
ARGUELLO PHILIP 68 4 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
HORWITZ W 69 4 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
JACOBS PAUL 70 5 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
CHISM JOHN 71 5 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
SCURLOCK WILLIAM 73 5 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
STEELE SAMUEL 73 5 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
DANIELS DAN 76 6 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
GRAMLICH JOHN 76 6 M BASKETBALL SHOOT        
HESTAND ELDON 76 6 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 2      
SEIFERT GORDON 78 6 M BASKETBALL SHOOT 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
CLOWER-SMITH SUSAN 56 2 F FOOTBALL THROW 1   60' 11.0"  
COMER KAREN 57 2 F FOOTBALL THROW 2   44' 08.0"  
JETTON BETTY 59 2 F FOOTBALL THROW 3   33' 09.0"  
WALLACE CAROLYN 63 3 F FOOTBALL THROW 1   46' 04.0"  
MITCHELL DORIS 65 4 F FOOTBALL THROW 6   29' 01.0"  
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F FOOTBALL THROW 1   71' 00.0"  
BURGESS LOIS 67 4 F FOOTBALL THROW 5   33' 00.0"  
LEDBETTER HELEN 67 4 F FOOTBALL THROW 4   35' 00.0"  
GREER RACHEL 68 4 F FOOTBALL THROW 2   65' 07.0"  
MILLER NORMA 68 4 F FOOTBALL THROW 3   37' 00.0"  
STARNES EVELYN 71 5 F FOOTBALL THROW 1   29' 10.0"  
WHORTON WILMA 78 6 F FOOTBALL THROW 1   30' 00.0"  
MILLER FREEDA 79 6 F FOOTBALL THROW        
BURKES FLORENCE 80 7 F FOOTBALL THROW 1   35' 08.0"  
WALSH OLIVIA 80 7 F FOOTBALL THROW 2   27' 07.0"  
OVERTON SARAH 81 7 F FOOTBALL THROW        
PETERS ETHEL 91 9 F FOOTBALL THROW 1   23' 01.0"  
MACE RAYMOND 50 1 M FOOTBALL THROW 3   113' 00.0"  
EASLEY RICKY 52 1 M FOOTBALL THROW 1   132' 11.0"  
JONES MANUEL 52 1 M FOOTBALL THROW 2   129' 10.0"  
RODGERS DOUGLAS 56 2 M FOOTBALL THROW 1   130' 02.0"  
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M FOOTBALL THROW 3   104' 03.0"  
KOPECKY JOSEPH 59 2 M FOOTBALL THROW 2   107' 07.0"  
BREAUX VINCENT 61 3 M FOOTBALL THROW 1   145' 00.0"  
LIELL MARK 61 3 M FOOTBALL THROW        
HOOD DAVID 63 3 M FOOTBALL THROW 3   116' 06.0"  
HILL LEONARD 64 3 M FOOTBALL THROW 2   130' 04.0"  
MCBRIDE JERRY 66 4 M FOOTBALL THROW 1   113' 10.0"  
MCEVOY FRANCIS 67 4 M FOOTBALL THROW 2   092' 07.0"  
ARGUELLO PHILIP 68 4 M FOOTBALL THROW 3   065' 00.0"  
FLOWERS SPENCE 68 4 M FOOTBALL THROW        
MAYBERRY JACK 73 5 M FOOTBALL THROW 1   89' 09.0"  
STEELE SAMUEL 73 5 M FOOTBALL THROW 2   77' 09.0"  
CONWAY HUBERT 74 5 M FOOTBALL THROW 3   67' 06.0"  
DIGGS WALTER 74 5 M FOOTBALL THROW 4   61' 10.0"  
HORINE LARRY 75 6 M FOOTBALL THROW 1   99' 09.0"  
DANIELS DAN 76 6 M FOOTBALL THROW        
GRAMLICH JOHN 76 6 M FOOTBALL THROW        
HESTAND ELDON 76 6 M FOOTBALL THROW 3   53' 03.0"  
TAYLOR LYNDLE 76 6 M FOOTBALL THROW 2   82' 05.0"  
GERHARDT JIM 77 6 M FOOTBALL THROW        
JACK FLOYD 78 6 M FOOTBALL THROW        
BLEDSOE RICHARD 84 7 M FOOTBALL THROW 1   64' 10.0"  
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
CLOWER-SMITH SUSAN 56 2 F SOFTBALL THROW 1   99' 02.0"  
COMER KAREN 57 2 F SOFTBALL THROW 2   73' 06.0"  
JETTON BETTY 59 2 F SOFTBALL THROW 3   47' 02.0"  
WALLACE CAROLYN 63 3 F SOFTBALL THROW 1   74' 03.0"  
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F SOFTBALL THROW 1   97' 02.0"  
BURGESS LOIS 67 4 F SOFTBALL THROW 6   41' 06.0"  
LEDBETTER HELEN 67 4 F SOFTBALL THROW 4   53' 06.0"  
SMITH MADELINE 67 4 F SOFTBALL THROW 5   49' 05.0"  
GREER RACHEL 68 4 F SOFTBALL THROW 2   86' 00.0"  
MILLER NORMA 68 4 F SOFTBALL THROW 3   54' 00.0"  
STARNES EVELYN 71 5 F SOFTBALL THROW 1   55' 09.0"  
SLOAN PAULINE 72 5 F SOFTBALL THROW 2   45' 00.0"  
VAUGHAN CULLY 75 6 F SOFTBALL THROW        
WOODWARD MYRLE 75 6 F SOFTBALL THROW 3   41' 07.0"  
BOLINGER REBA 77 6 F SOFTBALL THROW 1   60' 02.0"  
KRUIDENIER BETTY 79 6 F SOFTBALL THROW 2   54' 02.0"  
MILLER FREEDA 79 6 F SOFTBALL THROW        
BURKES FLORENCE 80 7 F SOFTBALL THROW 3   31' 00.0"  
SEALS RUBY 80 7 F SOFTBALL THROW 2   37' 11.0"  
WALSH OLIVIA 80 7 F SOFTBALL THROW 1   47' 09.0"  
OVERTON SARAH 81 7 F SOFTBALL THROW        
PETERS ETHEL 91 9 F SOFTBALL THROW 1   26' 09.0"  
MACE RAYMOND 50 1 M SOFTBALL THROW 3   182' 06.0"  
EASLEY RICKY 52 1 M SOFTBALL THROW 2   200' 04.0"  
JONES MANUEL 52 1 M SOFTBALL THROW 1   208' 07.0"  
RODGERS DOUGLAS 56 2 M SOFTBALL THROW 1   216' 10.0"  
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M SOFTBALL THROW 2   187' 05.0"  
KOPECKY JOSEPH 59 2 M SOFTBALL THROW 3   152' 05.0"  
MEDJO TERRY 59 2 M SOFTBALL THROW        
BREAUX VINCENT 61 3 M SOFTBALL THROW 1   195' 08.0"  
LIELL MARK 61 3 M SOFTBALL THROW        
MOWRY THOMAS 61 3 M SOFTBALL THROW        
HOOD DAVID 63 3 M SOFTBALL THROW 2   169' 07.0"  
LYNCH DONALD 66 4 M SOFTBALL THROW 1   147' 09.0"  
MCEVOY FRANCIS 67 4 M SOFTBALL THROW 2   131' 02.0"  
ARGUELLO PHILIP 68 4 M SOFTBALL THROW 3   081' 00.0"  
MAYBERRY JACK 73 5 M SOFTBALL THROW 1   132' 11.0"  
STEELE SAMUEL 73 5 M SOFTBALL THROW 3   106' 08.0"  
TEUSAW DONALD 73 5 M SOFTBALL THROW        
CONWAY HUBERT 74 5 M SOFTBALL THROW 2   114' 01.0"  
DIGGS WALTER 74 5 M SOFTBALL THROW 4   092' 06.0"  
GRECO JR DOMINICK 75 6 M SOFTBALL THROW 2   128' 03.0"  
HORINE LARRY 75 6 M SOFTBALL THROW 1   135' 11.0"  
DANIELS DAN 76 6 M SOFTBALL THROW        
GRAMLICH JOHN 76 6 M SOFTBALL THROW        
GERHARDT JIM 77 6 M SOFTBALL THROW        
JACK FLOYD 78 6 M SOFTBALL THROW        
KRUIDENIER JUDSON 80 7 M SOFTBALL THROW 2   90' 08.0"  
BLEDSOE RICHARD 84 7 M SOFTBALL THROW 1   93' 10.0"  
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
LIMOGES PATRICIA 54 1 F 8 BALL - BCA        
MILLER FREEDA 79 6 F 8 BALL - BCA        
BARNES MANUEL 53 1 M 8 BALL - BCA        
DAVIDSON RONALD 64 3 M 8 BALL - BCA        
THOMPSON TEMPE 65 4 M 8 BALL - BCA        
STEWART DANNY 67 4 M 8 BALL - BCA        
THOMPSON WENDELL 69 4 M 8 BALL - BCA        
YOUNG REECE 70 5 M 8 BALL - BCA        
STURGILL JUNIOR 74 5 M 8 BALL - BCA        
BURNS TOM 79 6 M 8 BALL - BCA        
OWENS JOHN 82 7 M 8 BALL - BCA        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
COLLIER JAN 50 1 F BAGGO 1      
LIMOGES PATRICIA 54 1 F BAGGO 2      
CLOWER-SMITH SUSAN 56 2 F BAGGO        
JETTON BETTY 59 2 F BAGGO        
FROST SHIRLEY 60 3 F BAGGO 1      
EATON ROSEMARY 64 3 F BAGGO        
SAMUELS BARBARA 64 3 F BAGGO 3      
MITCHELL DORIS 65 4 F BAGGO 2      
WALKER FREDDIE 66 4 F BAGGO        
BURGESS LOIS 67 4 F BAGGO        
LEDBETTER HELEN 67 4 F BAGGO 3      
ARGUELLO JOYCE 68 4 F BAGGO 1      
MILLER NORMA 68 4 F BAGGO        
TROYER MAVIS 70 5 F BAGGO 1      
STARNES EVELYN 71 5 F BAGGO 3      
SLOAN PAULINE 72 5 F BAGGO        
SPARKS CLAUDINE 72 5 F BAGGO 2      
WOODSMALL FERN 74 5 F BAGGO        
CLARDY EVA 75 6 F BAGGO        
JOHNSON BETTY 75 6 F BAGGO 1      
WOODWARD MYRLE 75 6 F BAGGO        
WHORTON WILMA 78 6 F BAGGO        
MILLER FREEDA 79 6 F BAGGO 3      
WEBER RUBY 79 6 F BAGGO 2      
BURKES FLORENCE 80 7 F BAGGO        
SEALS RUBY 80 7 F BAGGO 3      
WALSH OLIVIA 80 7 F BAGGO 2      
MOHR ALMA 81 7 F BAGGO 1      
COLLIER BRUCE 50 1 M BAGGO 1      
ARGUELLO PHILIP 68 4 M BAGGO 1      
HOELSCHER RAYMOND 73 5 M BAGGO 2      
STEELE SAMUEL 73 5 M BAGGO        
TROYER IRVIN 73 5 M BAGGO        
STURGILL JUNIOR 74 5 M BAGGO        
HESTAND ELDON 76 6 M BAGGO 1      
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M BAGGO        
WILMOTH FLOYD 82 7 M BAGGO 1      
WILLS VERNON 89 8 M BAGGO 1      
MARKS VICTOR 93 9 M BAGGO        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SMITH MADELINE 67 4 F COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 1      
EZELLE M  GAIL 72 5 F COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 1      
KILDOW CHRISTINE 86 8 F COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE        
BINGHAM RICHARD -25 0 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE        
LONG WILLIAM 58 2 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 1      
PATE CHARLES 58 2 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 1      
KOPECKY JOSEPH 59 2 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE        
CATES JACK 62 3 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 1      
SANFORD J 64 3 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 2      
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 1      
HESTAND ELDON 76 6 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE        
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 1      
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE 1      
PIERCE HENRY 85 8 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR RIFLE        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
COLLIER JAN 50 1 F DAISY AIR GUN 1      
SANFORD SUSAN 51 1 F DAISY AIR GUN        
CLOWER-SMITH SUSAN 56 2 F DAISY AIR GUN 2      
COMER KAREN 57 2 F DAISY AIR GUN 1      
HOPGOOD JOYCE 59 2 F DAISY AIR GUN 1      
JETTON BETTY 59 2 F DAISY AIR GUN        
MASERATTI SUZANNE 59 2 F DAISY AIR GUN 3      
EATON ROSEMARY 64 3 F DAISY AIR GUN 2      
SAMUELS BARBARA 64 3 F DAISY AIR GUN 1      
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F DAISY AIR GUN 2      
BURGESS LOIS 67 4 F DAISY AIR GUN        
POINDEXTER MARY 67 4 F DAISY AIR GUN        
SMITH MADELINE 67 4 F DAISY AIR GUN        
MILLER NORMA 68 4 F DAISY AIR GUN 1      
SHORT RUTH 69 4 F DAISY AIR GUN 3      
TROYER MAVIS 70 5 F DAISY AIR GUN 1      
SLOAN PAULINE 72 5 F DAISY AIR GUN 2      
MILLER FREEDA 79 6 F DAISY AIR GUN 1      
SEALS RUBY 80 7 F DAISY AIR GUN 3      
LEWIS MARY 81 7 F DAISY AIR GUN 1      
OVERTON SARAH 81 7 F DAISY AIR GUN 2      
COLLIER BRUCE 50 1 M DAISY AIR GUN 2      
WOOD ROY 54 1 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
TRAIL GEORGE 62 3 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
SANFORD J 64 3 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
LYNCH DONALD 66 4 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
MCEVOY FRANCIS 67 4 M DAISY AIR GUN        
ARGUELLO PHILIP 68 4 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
HOELSCHER RAYMOND 73 5 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
TROYER IRVIN 73 5 M DAISY AIR GUN 2      
DANIELS DAN 76 6 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M DAISY AIR GUN        
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M DAISY AIR GUN 1      
URBAN JOHN 82 7 M DAISY AIR GUN 2      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SMITH MADELINE 67 4 F COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
EZELLE M  GAIL 72 5 F COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
BINGHAM RICHARD -25 0 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL        
LONG WILLIAM 58 2 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
PATE CHARLES 58 2 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
KOPECKY JOSEPH 59 2 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
CATES JACK 62 3 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
SANFORD J 64 3 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 2      
SMITH JAMES 74 5 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
MAY HAROLD 78 6 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M COMP SHOOTING - AIR PISTOL 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
RADER MARTHA 60 3 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
NELSON PATRICIA 65 4 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
SAMMONS BERTHA 65 4 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
VINCENT DEE 67 4 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
WIESEN GRACE 67 4 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
GREER RACHEL 68 4 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
HUNTSINGER PAT 68 4 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
FINLEY ANNE 69 4 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
CANNON DORINE 70 5 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
SANDERS HELEN 72 5 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
CLEGG COSY 74 5 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
NAGEL RUTH 80 7 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
BIRD HELLEN 81 7 F PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
MORGAN MICHAEL 60 3 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
RADER WILLIAM 65 4 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
WILLIAMS HARDY 65 4 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
HENDRIX LEE 67 4 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
HUFFTY GENE 69 4 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
MOORHEAD SAM 69 4 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
STOUT ALBERT 70 5 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
OSWALD LEN 71 5 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
CARA JIM 72 5 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
ISKRA JOHN 74 5 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
THARPE LORING 74 5 M PICKLEBALL - DOUBLES        
BOUDREAUX CYNTHIA 59 2 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
LONG MARCIA 59 2 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
RADER MARTHA 60 3 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
RAMSER JANET 62 3 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
GILBERT MARY 64 3 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
NELSON PATRICIA 65 4 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
SAMMONS BERTHA 65 4 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
VINCENT DEE 67 4 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
WIESEN GRACE 67 4 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
HUNTSINGER PAT 68 4 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
SANDERS HELEN 72 5 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
CLEGG COSY 74 5 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
NAGEL RUTH 80 7 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
BIRD HELLEN 81 7 F PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
LONG WILLIAM 58 2 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
BOUDREAUX PIERRE 61 3 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
RADER WILLIAM 65 4 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
WILLIAMS HARDY 65 4 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
STOUT ALBERT 70 5 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
OSWALD LEN 71 5 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
CARA JIM 72 5 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
GILBERT GLEN 72 5 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
ISKRA JOHN 74 5 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
THARPE LORING 74 5 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
GRECO JR DOMINICK 75 6 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
BALLOU JR RALPH 83 7 M PICKLEBALL - MIXED DOUBLES        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
COLLIER JAN 50 1 F SCRABBLE        
LIMOGES PATRICIA 54 1 F SCRABBLE 3      
JETTON BETTY 59 2 F SCRABBLE        
DAVIS BONNIE 62 3 F SCRABBLE        
WALKER FREDDIE 66 4 F SCRABBLE 2      
TAYLOR MYRTLE 69 4 F SCRABBLE        
WILLIAMS VIRGINIA 69 4 F SCRABBLE 1      
COLLIER BRUCE 50 1 M SCRABBLE        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
LIMOGES PATRICIA 54 1 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES        
TRAIL PEGGY 55 2 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES 3      
JETTON BETTY 59 2 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES 2      
HARRIS ELLEN 63 3 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES        
MITCHELL DORIS 65 4 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES        
SPARKS CLAUDINE 72 5 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES        
WOODSMALL FERN 74 5 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES 1      
SMITH DOROTHY 86 8 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES        
WILLIAMS ANNE 94 9 F SKIP-BO  - SINGLES 3      
HOELSCHER RAYMOND 73 5 M SKIP-BO  - SINGLES        
WILMOTH FLOYD 82 7 M SKIP-BO  - SINGLES        
MARKS VICTOR 93 9 M SKIP-BO  - SINGLES        
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
COLLIER JAN 50 1 F SPINCAST        
LIMOGES PATRICIA 54 1 F SPINCAST 1      
TRAIL PEGGY 55 2 F SPINCAST        
HURST GINGER 56 2 F SPINCAST 1      
EATON ROSEMARY 64 3 F SPINCAST 1      
SAMUELS BARBARA 64 3 F SPINCAST 1      
SMITH MADELINE 67 4 F SPINCAST 1      
SLOAN PAULINE 72 5 F SPINCAST 1      
WOODWARD MYRLE 75 6 F SPINCAST 1      
MILLER FREEDA 79 6 F SPINCAST        
WALSH OLIVIA 80 7 F SPINCAST        
COLLIER BRUCE 50 1 M SPINCAST        
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M SPINCAST 1      
TRAIL GEORGE 62 3 M SPINCAST        
WILSON EARL 66 4 M SPINCAST 2      
MCEVOY FRANCIS 67 4 M SPINCAST 1      
ARGUELLO PHILIP 68 4 M SPINCAST 3      
STEELE SAMUEL 73 5 M SPINCAST 1      
DANIELS DAN 76 6 M SPINCAST        
HESTAND ELDON 76 6 M SPINCAST 1      
BLEDSOE RICHARD 84 7 M SPINCAST 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SANFORD SUSAN 51 1 F STATIONARY CYCLING        
MOORE REGENA 54 1 F STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
TRAIL PEGGY 55 2 F STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
JETTON BETTY 59 2 F STATIONARY CYCLING 2      
EATON ROSEMARY 64 3 F STATIONARY CYCLING        
SAMUELS BARBARA 64 3 F STATIONARY CYCLING        
ARGUELLO JOYCE 68 4 F STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
MILLER NORMA 68 4 F STATIONARY CYCLING 2      
TROYER MAVIS 70 5 F STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
WOODWARD MYRLE 75 6 F STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
WHORTON WILMA 78 6 F STATIONARY CYCLING 2      
SEALS RUBY 80 7 F STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
SHIPPER EVELYN 81 7 F STATIONARY CYCLING 2      
LAU MARION 88 8 F STATIONARY CYCLING 2      
SANFORD BETTY 89 8 F STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
PETERS ETHEL 91 9 F STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
SANFORD J 64 3 M STATIONARY CYCLING 1      
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SANFORD SUSAN 51 1 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R)        
MASERATTI SUZANNE 59 2 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   3' 07"  
STRICKLIN CAROL 62 3 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   4' 10.75"  
EATON ROSEMARY 64 3 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 2   3' 05.5"  
SAMUELS BARBARA 64 3 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R)        
ARGUELLO JOYCE 68 4 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   4' 06.0"  
VAUGHAN CULLY 75 6 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   4' 02.25"  
BOLINGER REBA 77 6 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 2   4' 0"  
KRUIDENIER BETTY 79 6 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R)        
WALSH OLIVIA 80 7 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   2' 01.5"  
PETERS ETHEL 91 9 F FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   2' 00.25"  
STEWART JAMES 51 1 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 3   7' 01"  
JONES MANUEL 52 1 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 2   8' 03"  
BUHROW CRAIG 53 1 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   8' 11"  
WEIGEL MAURE 55 2 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 2   7' 11.50"  
WALKER MICHAEL 57 2 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   8' 01.5"  
URSERY DAN 58 2 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R)        
COMER RICHARD 59 2 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 3   7' 05.75"  
HOOD DAVID 63 3 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 2   7' 0"  
SCOGGINS TROY 64 3 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   8' 02.25"  
BODGE JAMES 65 4 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   7' 06"  
MCCAULEY SWAYNE 65 4 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R)        
ARGUELLO PHILIP 68 4 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 2   5' 09.75"  
FLOWERS SPENCE 68 4 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R)        
CHISM JOHN 71 5 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   5' 10.75"  
CLIFFORD MIKE 76 6 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 2   4' 09.50"  
DANIELS DAN 76 6 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R)        
TAYLOR LYNDLE 76 6 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   7' 03.75"  
MORGAN ROY 77 6 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R)        
MOXLEY TOM 80 7 M FIELD - STANDING LJ - (R) 1   2' 08.5"  
Last Name First Name Age Age Key Gender Event Place Time Distance Score
SANFORD SUSAN 51 1 F TRACK:  (REC) - 400M WALK        
SCHMIDT KATHLEEN 55 2 F TRACK:  (REC) - 400M WALK 1 02:33.6    
HOPGOOD JOYCE 59 2 F TRACK:  (REC) - 400M WALK 2 02:43.1    
MASERATTI SUZANNE 59 2 F TRACK:  (REC) - 400M WALK 3 03:28.2    
CLEMENS FRANCES 63 3 F TRACK:  (REC) - 400M WALK        
MARX MARY 66 4 F TRACK:  (REC) - 400M WALK 1 02:59.7    
SMITH NAOMI 66 4 F TRACK:  (REC) - 400M WALK        
BURGESS LOIS 67 4 F TRACK:  (REC) - 400M WALK 3 04:23.1    
LEDBETTER HELEN 67 4