Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track

Place

Time

ANDERSON

DINAH

54

F

100M DASH

 

 

GIPSON

ELEANOR

54

F

100M DASH

 

 

HOPGOOD

JOYCE

59

F

100M DASH

1

00:21.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STRICKLIN

CAROL

62

F

100M DASH

1

00:18.2

GILBERT

MARY

64

F

100M DASH

2

00:21.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

USREY

EARLENE

67

F

100M DASH

1

00:33.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHUFFIELD

KATHRYN

70

F

100M DASH

 

 

BARGER

FRANCES

72

F

100M DASH

2

00:24.4

SCHOOLER

JEAN

72

F

100M DASH

1

00:18.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARNHILL

CARLOTTA

76

F

100M DASH

1

00:22.3

BOLINGER

REBA

77

F

100M DASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

ELIZABETH

84

F

100M DASH

1

00:25.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COTTIER

CHARLES

50

M

100M DASH

 

 

MACE

RAYMOND

50

M

100M DASH

3

00:13.1

BUHROW

CRAIG

53

M

100M DASH

1

00:12.6

SAULSBERRY

CALVIN

53

M

100M DASH

 

 

MASERATTI

BOB

54

M

100M DASH

 

 

TREXLER

MIKE

54

M

100M DASH

2

00:12.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COTNER

DAVID

57

M

100M DASH

2

00:12.5

GIPSON

ANDREW

57

M

100M DASH

1

00:12.4

URSERY

DAN

58

M

100M DASH

4

00:14.0

COMER

RICHARD

59

M

100M DASH

5

00:14.0

SMITH

LARRY

59

M

100M DASH

3

00:13.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COOPER

ANTONIO

60

M

100M DASH

 

 

GINGRICH

VERNON

60

M

100M DASH

 

 

ZIMMER

LYNN

60

M

100M DASH

 

 

HOPGOOD  SR

JOHNNIE

62

M

100M DASH

3

00:14.5

HOOD

DAVID

63

M

100M DASH

6

00:15.7

JOHNSTON

WILLIAM

63

M

100M DASH

2

00:14.0

LUEHRING

THOMAS

63

M

100M DASH

5

00:15.5

CLEMENS

ROBERT

64

M

100M DASH

 

 

HILL

LEONARD

64

M

100M DASH

4

00:15.0

SCOGGINS

TROY

64

M

100M DASH

1

00:13.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BODGE

JAMES

65

M

100M DASH

1

00:13.8

GAINES

GEORGE

65

M

100M DASH

2

00:14.6

GARCIA

ANTHONY

65

M

100M DASH

3

00:20.02

LANE

BEN

66

M

100M DASH

 

 

PYLE

RON

66

M

100M DASH

5

00:29.4

STONE

JAMES

66

M

100M DASH

4

00:21.8

FLOWERS

SPENCE

68

M

100M DASH

 

 

WILLIAMS

JAMES  (PETE)

68

M

100M DASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVIS

ROY

70

M

100M DASH

1

00:14.4

GRIFFITH

ADDISON

70

M

100M DASH

7

00:19.1

LANZA

CHARLES

70

M

100M DASH

5

00:16.2

MARTIN

RICHARD

70

M

100M DASH

 

 

ROEHRS

WENDELL

70

M

100M DASH

2

00:14.8

CHISM

JOHN

71

M

100M DASH

 

 

HERRINGTON

HAROLD

71

M

100M DASH

 

 

RICHARD

CHARLIE

71

M

100M DASH

3

00:15.2

EARP

CECIL

73

M

100M DASH

8

00:23.3

MAYBERRY

JACK

73

M

100M DASH

6

00:16.8

CONWAY

HUBERT

74

M

100M DASH

4

00:16.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CADY

DAVID

75

M

100M DASH

5

00:16.6

KING

ROBERT

75

M

100M DASH

 

 

SUMMERLIN

JOSEPH

75

M

100M DASH

2

00:15.7

WALL

JOHN

75

M

100M DASH

1

00:15.1

WAREHAM

WILLIAM

76

M

100M DASH

3

00:16.0

ALEXANDER

JAMES

77

M

100M DASH

4

00:16.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEWITT

ROBERT

80

M

100M DASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

JULIUS

87

M

100M DASH

1

00:22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGUES

MURPHY

94

M

100M DASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track

Place

Time

ANDERSON

DINAH

54

F

200M DASH

 

 

GIPSON

ELEANOR

54

F

200M DASH

 

 

HOPGOOD

JOYCE

59

F

200M DASH

1

00:47.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENEDICT

NORMIMAH

60

F

200M DASH

1

00:37.3

STRICKLIN

CAROL

62

F

200M DASH

2

00:40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARGER

FRANCES

72

F

200M DASH

2

00:52.3

SCHOOLER

JEAN

72

F

200M DASH

1

00:40.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARNHILL

CARLOTTA

76

F

200M DASH

1

00:50.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OVERTON

SARAH

81

F

200M DASH

 

 

MOORE

ELIZABETH

84

F

200M DASH

1

01:01.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANFORD

BETTY

89

F

200M DASH

1

01:46.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUHROW

CRAIG

53

M

200M DASH

2

00:26.5

SAULSBERRY

CALVIN

53

M

200M DASH

 

 

COX

STEVE

54

M

200M DASH

 

 

MASERATTI

BOB

54

M

200M DASH

 

 

TREXLER

MIKE

54

M

200M DASH

1

00:26.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COTNER

DAVID

57

M

200M DASH

2

00:26.5

ERWIN

DON

57

M

200M DASH

 

 

GIPSON

ANDREW

57

M

200M DASH

1

00:26.0

URSERY

DAN

58

M

200M DASH

4

00:28.8

COMER

RICHARD

59

M

200M DASH

5

00:31.2

SMITH

LARRY

59

M

200M DASH

 

 

SPENCER

DOUGLAS

59

M

200M DASH

3

00:27.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COOPER

ANTONIO

60

M

200M DASH

 

 

ZIMMER

LYNN

60

M

200M DASH

 

 

ELLIOTT

JOHN

61

M

200M DASH

6

00:36.7

HOPGOOD  SR

JOHNNIE

62

M

200M DASH

3

00:30.7

MOORE

CHARLES

62

M

200M DASH

 

 

JOHNSTON

WILLIAM

63

M

200M DASH

2

00:29.3

LUEHRING

THOMAS

63

M

200M DASH

5

00:32.1

CLEMENS

ROBERT

64

M

200M DASH

 

 

HILL

LEONARD

64

M

200M DASH

4

00:31.6

SCOGGINS

TROY

64

M

200M DASH

1

00:29.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BODGE

JAMES

65

M

200M DASH

1

00:31.1

GAINES

GEORGE

65

M

200M DASH

 

 

GARCIA

ANTHONY

65

M

200M DASH

 

 

LANE

BEN

66

M

200M DASH

 

 

PYLE

RON

66

M

200M DASH

2

00:41.8

STONE

JAMES

66

M

200M DASH

 

 

FLOWERS

SPENCE

68

M

200M DASH

 

 

POINDEXTER

PAUL

68

M

200M DASH

 

 

DAVIDSON

MICHAEL

69

M

200M DASH

 

 

HAWK

HENRY

69

M

200M DASH

 

 

WARNER

LYNN

69

M

200M DASH

3

00:42.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVIS

ROY

70

M

200M DASH

2

00:31.3

GRIFFITH

ADDISON

70

M

200M DASH

7

00:43.9

LANZA

CHARLES

70

M

200M DASH

3

00:35.3

MARTIN

RICHARD

70

M

200M DASH

 

 

ROEHRS

WENDELL

70

M

200M DASH

1

00:30.3

CHISM

JOHN

71

M

200M DASH

 

 

HERRINGTON

HAROLD

71

M

200M DASH

 

 

RICHARD

CHARLIE

71

M

200M DASH

 

 

DUER

WILLIAM

73

M

200M DASH

5

00:37.2

EARP

CECIL

73

M

200M DASH

8

00:46.9

MAYBERRY

JACK

73

M

200M DASH

6

00:43.6

CONWAY

HUBERT

74

M

200M DASH

4

00:35.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CADY

DAVID

75

M

200M DASH

5

00:36.3

SUMMERLIN

JOSEPH

75

M

200M DASH

2

00:33.5

WALL

JOHN

75

M

200M DASH

3

00:34.5

WAREHAM

WILLIAM

76

M

200M DASH

4

00:34.7

ALEXANDER

JAMES

77

M

200M DASH

1

00:33.5

DOTY

FOSTER

78

M

200M DASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

JULIUS

87

M

200M DASH

1

00:55.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGUES

MURPHY

94

M

200M DASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track

Place

Time

MULVANEY

REBECCA

54

F

400M RUN

1

01:34.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOWRY

KAREN

55

F

400M RUN

1

01:36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENEDICT

NORMIMAH

60

F

400M RUN

1

01:56.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNIDER

RACHEL

66

F

400M RUN

2

02:09.0

KAPLAN

MARY

67

F

400M RUN

1

01:58.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARGER

FRANCES

72

F

400M RUN

2

01:58.0

SCHOOLER

JEAN

72

F

400M RUN

1

01:43.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARNHILL

CARLOTTA

76

F

400M RUN

1

01:56.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

ELIZABETH

84

F

400M RUN

1

02:38.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANFORD

BETTY

89

F

400M RUN

1

03:39.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COTTIER

CHARLES

50

M

400M RUN

 

 

BOSWELL

DWIGHT

51

M

400M RUN

4

01:14.2

STEWART

JAMES

51

M

400M RUN

2

01:04.5

CASTILLO

GILBERT

52

M

400M RUN

 

 

EASLEY

RICKY

52

M

400M RUN

 

 

RAMEY

WILLIAM

52

M

400M RUN

1

01:02.8

SAULSBERRY

CALVIN

53

M

400M RUN

 

 

COX

STEVE

54

M

400M RUN

 

 

MASERATTI

BOB

54

M

400M RUN

3

01:08.3

TREXLER

MIKE

54

M

400M RUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COTNER

DAVID

57

M

400M RUN

1

00:59.4

ERWIN

DON

57

M

400M RUN

2

01:11.9

NELSON

JOHN

57

M

400M RUN

 

 

KYNERD

CURTIS

58

M

400M RUN

 

 

SPENCER

DOUGLAS

59

M

400M RUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COOPER

ANTONIO

60

M

400M RUN

 

 

ZIMMER

LYNN

60

M

400M RUN

 

 

ELLIOTT

JOHN

61

M

400M RUN

1

01:12.3

HOPGOOD  SR

JOHNNIE

62

M

400M RUN

3

01:24.9

MOORE

CHARLES

62

M

400M RUN

 

 

LUEHRING

THOMAS

63

M

400M RUN

 

 

CLEMENS

ROBERT

64

M

400M RUN

 

 

HILL

LEONARD

64

M

400M RUN

2

01:15.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JURGENS

TAD

65

M

400M RUN

1

01:23.5

ROLESON

JOHN

66

M

400M RUN

2

01:37.6

STONE

JAMES

66

M

400M RUN

4

01:47.6

DAVIDSON

MICHAEL

69

M

400M RUN

 

 

HAWK

HENRY

69

M

400M RUN

 

 

WARNER

LYNN

69

M

400M RUN

3

01:38.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVIS

ROY

70

M

400M RUN

1

01:17.4

LANZA

CHARLES

70

M

400M RUN

2

01:23.6

MARTIN

RICHARD

70

M

400M RUN

 

 

EARP

CECIL

73

M

400M RUN

3

01:37.0

YAMANAKA

SUNAO

74

M

400M RUN

4

01:39.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WALL

JOHN

75

M

400M RUN

 

 

WAREHAM

WILLIAM

76

M

400M RUN

1

01:24.0

ALEXANDER

JAMES

77

M

400M RUN

 

 

DOTY

FOSTER

78

M

400M RUN

3

01:35.6

GENTRY

JACK

78

M

400M RUN

2

01:24.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IRESON

CLAY

80

M

400M RUN

1

01:54.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

JULIUS

87

M

400M RUN

2

02:35.1

PARKER

RODERICK

88

M

400M RUN

1

01:36.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGUES

MURPHY

94

M

400M RUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track

Place

Time

MULVANEY

REBECCA

54

F

800M RUN

1

03:35.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOWRY

KAREN

55

F

800M RUN

1

03:46.3

PATRONAGIO

JUDI

55

F

800M RUN

2

03:51.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNIDER

RACHEL

66

F

800M RUN

2

04:53.6

KAPLAN

MARY

67

F

800M RUN

1

04:23.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARGER

FRANCES

72

F

800M RUN

2

04:20.0

SCHOOLER

JEAN

72

F

800M RUN

1

04:19.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARNHILL

CARLOTTA

76

F

800M RUN

1

04:49.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

ELIZABETH

84

F

800M RUN

1

06:33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOSWELL

DWIGHT

51

M

800M RUN

 

 

STEWART

JAMES

51

M

800M RUN

4

02:43.0

VELEZ

SAM

51

M

800M RUN

5

02:45.4

CASTILLO

GILBERT

52

M

800M RUN

 

 

DODSON

NORMAN

52

M

800M RUN

3

02:34.0

EASLEY

RICKY

52

M

800M RUN

1

02:27.6

RAMEY

WILLIAM

52

M

800M RUN

2

02:28.9

BARNES

MANUEL

53

M

800M RUN

6

02:53.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAIR

JACK

56

M

800M RUN

 

 

ERWIN

DON

57

M

800M RUN

5

02:50.4

MORGAN

RICHARD

57

M

800M RUN

2

02:30.5

MORGAN

ROBERT

57

M

800M RUN

3

02:32.2

BENEDICT

JON

58

M

800M RUN

7

03:16.1

FRANCE

BRUCE

58

M

800M RUN

6

02:58.1

GOLDEN

FLETCHER

58

M

800M RUN

4

02:47.5

KYNERD

CURTIS

58

M

800M RUN

1

02:28.6

TAYLOR

RANDY

59

M

800M RUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COOPER

ANTONIO

60

M

800M RUN

 

 

ELLIOTT

JOHN

61

M

800M RUN

1

02:57.6

MOWRY

THOMAS

61

M

800M RUN

 

 

HOPGOOD  SR

JOHNNIE

62

M

800M RUN

3

03:43.4

MOORE

CHARLES

62

M

800M RUN

 

 

SAMUEL

DAVID

63

M

800M RUN

2

03:16.7

CLEMENS

ROBERT

64

M

800M RUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JURGENS

TAD

65

M

800M RUN

3

03:04.0

NICHOLS

WALLACE

65

M

800M RUN

2

03:03.6

ROLESON

JOHN

66

M

800M RUN

5

04:03.3

STONE

JAMES

66

M

800M RUN

6

04:12.4

DAVIDSON

MICHAEL

69

M

800M RUN

 

 

HAWK

HENRY

69

M

800M RUN

1

02:39.5

WARNER

LYNN

69

M

800M RUN

4

04:00.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVIS

ROY

70

M

800M RUN

 

 

EARP

CECIL

73

M

800M RUN

2

04:24.8

YAMANAKA

SUNAO

74

M

800M RUN

1

03:41.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WAREHAM

WILLIAM

76

M

800M RUN

 

 

DOTY

FOSTER

78

M

800M RUN

 

 

GENTRY

JACK

78

M

800M RUN

1

03:18.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track

Place

Time

MULVANEY

REBECCA

54

F

1500M RUN

1

06:51.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNIDER

RACHEL

66

F

1500M RUN

1

08:28.0

KAPLAN

MARY

67

F

1500M RUN

2

08:33.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHOOLER

JEAN

72

F

1500M RUN

1

09:13.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNDLE

MARYELLEN

86

F

1500M RUN

1

13:28.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASTILLO

GILBERT

52

M

1500M RUN

 

 

DODSON

NORMAN

52

M

1500M RUN

2

05:30.0

RAMEY

WILLIAM

52

M

1500M RUN

1

04:52.0

BARNES

MANUEL

53

M

1500M RUN

3

05:43.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAIR

JACK

56

M

1500M RUN

3

06:04.6

MORGAN

RICHARD

57

M

1500M RUN

 

 

MORGAN

ROBERT

57

M

1500M RUN

1

05:07.8

NELSON

JOHN

57

M

1500M RUN

 

 

KYNERD

CURTIS

58

M

1500M RUN

 

 

TAYLOR

RANDY

59

M

1500M RUN

2

05:24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELLIOTT

JOHN

61

M

1500M RUN

1

06:02.5

MOWRY

THOMAS

61

M

1500M RUN

 

 

MOORE

CHARLES

62

M

1500M RUN

 

 

SAMUEL

DAVID

63

M

1500M RUN

2

07:06.1

CLEMENS

ROBERT

64

M

1500M RUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JURGENS

TAD

65

M

1500M RUN

2

05:59.0

NICHOLS

WALLACE

65

M

1500M RUN

3

06:09.5

ROLESON

JOHN

66

M

1500M RUN

6

08:27.8

STONE

JAMES

66

M

1500M RUN

5

08:24.8

HAWK

HENRY

69

M

1500M RUN

1

05:35.0

WARNER

LYNN

69

M

1500M RUN

4

08:14.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DUER

WILLIAM

73

M

1500M RUN

1

06:12.1

EARP

CECIL

73

M

1500M RUN

3

08:28.4

YAMANAKA

SUNAO

74

M

1500M RUN

2

07:19.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOTY

FOSTER

78

M

1500M RUN

2

07:28.0

GENTRY

JACK

78

M

1500M RUN

1

06:33.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IRESON

CLAY

80

M

1500M RUN

1

08:36.0