Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Table Tennis

Place

HURST

GINGER

56

F

SINGLES

1

GINGRICH

BEVERLY

58

F

SINGLES

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENEDICT

NORMIMAH

60

F

SINGLES

2

RAMSER

JANET

62

F

SINGLES

 

GILBERT

MARY

64

F

SINGLES

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

POINDEXTER

MARY

67

F

SINGLES

3

WIESEN

GRACE

67

F

SINGLES

1

GREER

RACHEL

68

F

SINGLES

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLEGG

COSY

74

F

SINGLES

1

DAY

MARY

74

F

SINGLES

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPEIGHTS

AUDREY

76

F

SINGLES

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUCHERT

MILDRED

85

F

SINGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TANKERSLEY

DONALD

50

M

SINGLES

3

CHUNG

WILLIAM

51

M

SINGLES

1

CHAMOUN

ROBERT

52

M

SINGLES

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVIS JR

RICHARD

56

M

SINGLES

2

FRITCHIE

DENIS

57

M

SINGLES

1

FARRIS JR.

TOM

58

M

SINGLES

4

HORMOZI

AMIR

58

M

SINGLES

 

LEWIS

CARL

59

M

SINGLES

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

HADFIELD

PAUL

60

M

SINGLES

1

JORDAN

DUANE

60

M

SINGLES

 

LEWIS

EDDIE

60

M

SINGLES

 

LIELL

MARK

61

M

SINGLES

3

HELTON

JIM

63

M

SINGLES

 

JACKSON

RALPH

64

M

SINGLES

4

WADE

DOUGLAS

64

M

SINGLES

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

THOMPSON

TEMPE

65

M

SINGLES

 

FRANKLIN

JAMES

66

M

SINGLES

2

POINDEXTER

PAUL

68

M

SINGLES

3

DONAHOO

ROBERT

69

M

SINGLES

1

THOMPSON

WENDELL

69

M

SINGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STOUT

ALBERT

70

M

SINGLES

3

CUMPTON

HENRY

72

M

SINGLES

2

GILBERT

GLEN

72

M

SINGLES

 

MAYBERRY

JACK

73

M

SINGLES

 

RICHARDS

GUS

73

M

SINGLES

1

LAX

HUGH

74

M

SINGLES

4

STURGILL

JUNIOR

74

M

SINGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEREDITH

VIC

75

M

SINGLES

1

MCKEEVER

HARRY

78

M

SINGLES

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPEIGHTS

EARL

80

M

SINGLES

1

BALLOU JR

RALPH

83

M

SINGLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILBERT

MARY

64

F

DOUBLES

1

WIESEN

GRACE

67

F

DOUBLES

1

CLEGG

COSY

74

F

DOUBLES

1

SPEIGHTS

AUDREY

76

F

DOUBLES

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHUNG

WILLIAM

51

M

DOUBLES

1

DAVIS JR

RICHARD

56

M

DOUBLES

1

FRITCHIE

DENIS

57

M

DOUBLES

1

FARRIS JR.

TOM

58

M

DOUBLES

2

LEWIS

CARL

59

M

DOUBLES

2

HADFIELD

PAUL

60

M

DOUBLES

1

LEWIS

EDDIE

60

M

DOUBLES

1

THOMPSON

TEMPE

65

M

DOUBLES

 

FRANKLIN

JAMES

66

M

DOUBLES

1

POINDEXTER

PAUL

68

M

DOUBLES

2

DONAHOO

ROBERT

69

M

DOUBLES

1

THOMPSON

WENDELL

69

M

DOUBLES

 

STOUT

ALBERT

70

M

DOUBLES

2

CUMPTON

HENRY

72

M

DOUBLES

1

RICHARDS

GUS

73

M

DOUBLES

2

LAX

HUGH

74

M

DOUBLES

2

MEREDITH

VIC

75

M

DOUBLES

1

SPEIGHTS

EARL

80

M

DOUBLES

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMSER

JANET

62

F

MIXED DOUBLES

 

GILBERT

MARY

64

F

MIXED DOUBLES

1

POINDEXTER

MARY

67

F

MIXED DOUBLES

3

WIESEN

GRACE

67

F

MIXED DOUBLES

1

CLEGG

COSY

74

F

MIXED DOUBLES

1

DAY

MARY

74

F

MIXED DOUBLES

2

SPEIGHTS

AUDREY

76

F

MIXED DOUBLES

1

POINDEXTER

PAUL

68

M

MIXED DOUBLES

3

DONAHOO

ROBERT

69

M

MIXED DOUBLES

2

STOUT

ALBERT

70

M

MIXED DOUBLES

1

GILBERT

GLEN

72

M

MIXED DOUBLES

1

RICHARDS

GUS

73

M

MIXED DOUBLES

1

SPEIGHTS

EARL

80

M

MIXED DOUBLES

1

BALLOU JR

RALPH

83

M

MIXED DOUBLES