Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Swimming

Place

Time

ERALI

GAIL

53

F

50M BACK

 

 

GILL

APRIL

53

F

50M BACK

1

00:54.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KING

CARI

55

F

50M BACK

2

00:51.3

SCHMIDT

KATHLEEN

55

F

50M BACK

1

00:46.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMER

M    (LYNN)

67

F

50M BACK

1

00:57.5

POINDEXTER

MARY

67

F

50M BACK

2

01:37.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIETZ

FLORENCE

71

F

50M BACK

1

00:59.9

MURPHY

EULA

71

F

50M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIBSON

PAUL

51

M

50M BACK

1

00:37.4

HANSON

DAVE

51

M

50M BACK

2

00:41.1

PETERSON

BRENT

51

M

50M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TALIAFERRO

WILLIAM

55

M

50M BACK

1

00:37.6

SHEPARD

PAUL

56

M

50M BACK

2

00:41.3

KLOSKY

KEITH

57

M

50M BACK

5

00:54.0

BANK

RONALD

59

M

50M BACK

4

00:46.1

MEDJO

TERRY

59

M

50M BACK

 

 

RUTENBERG

HOWARD

59

M

50M BACK

3

00:43.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS

ROBERT

60

M

50M BACK

1

00:44.0

CROOKS

JOHN

63

M

50M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILLANDERS

DAVID

67

M

50M BACK

1

00:47.1

REDING

ANTHONY

69

M

50M BACK

2

01:02.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETERSON

SHERMAN

76

M

50M BACK

 

 

ROY

DEE

77

M

50M BACK

 

 

MAY

HAROLD

78

M

50M BACK

1

01:05.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLER

WILLIAM

84

M

50M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ERALI

GAIL

53

F

100M BACK

 

 

GILL

APRIL

53

F

100M BACK

1

02:00.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMIDT

KATHLEEN

55

F

100M BACK

1

01:44.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIETZ

FLORENCE

71

F

100M BACK

1

02:09.4

MURPHY

EULA

71

F

100M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HANSON

DAVE

51

M

100M BACK

2

01:31.9

PETERSON

BRENT

51

M

100M BACK

1

01:21.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TALIAFERRO

WILLIAM

55

M

100M BACK

1

01:22.7

KLOSKY

KEITH

57

M

100M BACK

4

02:01.6

MEDJO

TERRY

59

M

100M BACK

2

01:25.4

RUTENBERG

HOWARD

59

M

100M BACK

3

01:34.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REDING

ANTHONY

69

M

100M BACK

1

02:20.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETERSON

SHERMAN

76

M

100M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLER

WILLIAM

84

M

100M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ERALI

GAIL

53

F

200M BACK

 

 

GILL

APRIL

53

F

200M BACK

1

04:23.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMIDT

KATHLEEN

55

F

200M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HLAVACEK

IDA

64

F

200M BACK

1

03:47.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIETZ

FLORENCE

71

F

200M BACK

1

04:40.7

MURPHY

EULA

71

F

200M BACK

2

09:12.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETERSON

BRENT

51

M

200M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KLOSKY

KEITH

57

M

200M BACK

2

04:27.6

RUTENBERG

HOWARD

59

M

200M BACK

1

03:34.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CROOKS

JOHN

63

M

200M BACK

1

03:39.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILLANDERS

DAVID

67

M

200M BACK

1

03:52.4

REDING

ANTHONY

69

M

200M BACK

2

04:47.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLER

WILLIAM

84

M

200M BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILL

APRIL

53

F

50M BREAST

1

01:03.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KING

CARI

55

F

50M BREAST

1

00:52.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMER

M    (LYNN)

67

F

50M BREAST

1

01:00.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIETZ

FLORENCE

71

F

50M BREAST

1

01:05.2

MURPHY

EULA

71

F

50M BREAST

2

02:21.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIBSON

PAUL

51

M

50M BREAST

 

 

MATTHEWS

COAK

51

M

50M BREAST

1

00:37.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHEPARD

PAUL

56

M

50M BREAST

4

00:46.9

BROWN

DAVID

57

M

50M BREAST

1

00:41.5

BANK

RONALD

59

M

50M BREAST

3

00:43.8

KOPECKY

JOSEPH

59

M

50M BREAST

6

00:58.2

MEDJO

TERRY

59

M

50M BREAST

2

00:43.2

NORMAN

DONALD

59

M

50M BREAST

5

00:48.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS

ROBERT

60

M

50M BREAST

1

00:48.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMITT

KURT

75

M

50M BREAST

1

00:57.8

PETERSON

SHERMAN

76

M

50M BREAST

 

 

MAY

HAROLD

78

M

50M BREAST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILL

APRIL

53

F

100M BREAST

1

02:23.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIETZ

FLORENCE

71

F

100M BREAST

1

02:19.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHEPARD

PAUL

56

M

100M BREAST

2

01:44.3

MEDJO

TERRY

59

M

100M BREAST

1

01:32.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMITT

KURT

75

M

100M BREAST

1

02:40.5

PETERSON

SHERMAN

76

M

100M BREAST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIETZ

FLORENCE

71

F

200M BREAST

1

04:46.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOPECKY

JOSEPH

59

M

200M BREAST

1

05:01.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMITT

KURT

75

M

200M BREAST

1

05:24.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOFFAT

CHARLES

88

M

200M BREAST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYER

KATHY

52

F

50M FLY

1

00:48.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KING

CARI

55

F

50M FLY

1

00:56.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIRKHEAD

JANE

66

F

50M FLY

1

00:49.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETERSON

BRENT

51

M

50M FLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHEPARD

PAUL

56

M

50M FLY

2

00:39.0

BANK

RONALD

59

M

50M FLY

1

00:38.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CROOKS

JOHN

63

M

50M FLY

1

00:46.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMITT

KURT

75

M

50M FLY

1

01:16.3

ROY

DEE

77

M

50M FLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYER

KATHY

52

F

100M FLY

1

01:52.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CROOKS

JOHN

63

M

100M FLY

1

01:59.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILLANDERS

DAVID

67

M

100M FLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMITT

KURT

75

M

100M FLY

1

03:14.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYER

KATHY

52

F

50M FREE

1

00:38.0

GILL

APRIL

53

F

50M FREE

2

00:48.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KING

CARI

55

F

50M FREE

1

00:44.8

SCHMIDT

KATHLEEN

55

F

50M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HLAVACEK

IDA

64

F

50M FREE

1

00:41.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIRKHEAD

JANE

66

F

50M FREE

1

00:38.6

PALMER

M    (LYNN)

67

F

50M FREE

2

00:45.6

POINDEXTER

MARY

67

F

50M FREE

3

01:26.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MURPHY

EULA

71

F

50M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TANKERSLEY

DONALD

50

M

50M FREE

 

 

GIBSON

PAUL

51

M

50M FREE

 

 

HANSON

DAVE

51

M

50M FREE

2

00:31.0

MATTHEWS

COAK

51

M

50M FREE

1

00:28.1

WOOD

ROY

54

M

50M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TALIAFERRO

WILLIAM

55

M

50M FREE

1

00:30.3

SHEPARD

PAUL

56

M

50M FREE

3

00:33.5

BROWN

DAVID

57

M

50M FREE

4

00:34.5

KLOSKY

KEITH

57

M

50M FREE

6

00:38.3

BANK

RONALD

59

M

50M FREE

2

00:33.3

RUTENBERG

HOWARD

59

M

50M FREE

5

00:34.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS

ROBERT

60

M

50M FREE

1

00:34.3

MOWRY

THOMAS

61

M

50M FREE

 

 

CROOKS

JOHN

63

M

50M FREE

2

00:38.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REDING

ANTHONY

69

M

50M FREE

1

00:52.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETERSON

SHERMAN

76

M

50M FREE

 

 

ROY

DEE

77

M

50M FREE

 

 

MAY

HAROLD

78

M

50M FREE

1

00:51.0

SEIFERT

GORDON

78

M

50M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLER

WILLIAM

84

M

50M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYER

KATHY

52

F

100M FREE

1

01:46.0

ERALI

GAIL

53

F

100M FREE

 

 

GILL

APRIL

53

F

100M FREE

2

01:51.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HLAVACEK

IDA

64

F

100M FREE

1

01:36.8

BIRKHEAD

JANE

66

F

100M FREE

1

01:27.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MURPHY

EULA

71

F

100M FREE

1

03:54.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TANKERSLEY

DONALD

50

M

100M FREE

 

 

HANSON

DAVE

51

M

100M FREE

2

01:09.7

MATTHEWS

COAK

51

M

100M FREE

1

01:02.1

WOOD

ROY

54

M

100M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TALIAFERRO

WILLIAM

55

M

100M FREE

1

01:08.4

SHEPARD

PAUL

56

M

100M FREE

2

01:18.5

KLOSKY

KEITH

57

M

100M FREE

5

01:31.6

BANK

RONALD

59

M

100M FREE

4

01:20.1

RUTENBERG

HOWARD

59

M

100M FREE

3

01:19.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS

ROBERT

60

M

100M FREE

1

01:22.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILLANDERS

DAVID

67

M

100M FREE

1

01:25.3

REDING

ANTHONY

69

M

100M FREE

2

02:09.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLBABA

FRANK

75

M

100M FREE

1

02:05.1

PETERSON

SHERMAN

76

M

100M FREE

 

 

ROY

DEE

77

M

100M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLER

WILLIAM

84

M

100M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYER

KATHY

52

F

200M FREE

1

03:03.3

ERALI

GAIL

53

F

200M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HLAVACEK

IDA

64

F

200M FREE

1

03:20.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIRKHEAD

JANE

66

F

200M FREE

1

03:11.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIETZ

FLORENCE

71

F

200M FREE

1

04:20.8

MURPHY

EULA

71

F

200M FREE

 

 

KOLBABA

DOROTHY

74

F

200M FREE

2

06:31.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEWS

COAK

51

M

200M FREE

1

02:22.6

WOOD

ROY

54

M

200M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KLOSKY

KEITH

57

M

200M FREE

1

03:27.0

RUTENBERG

HOWARD

59

M

200M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS

ROBERT

60

M

200M FREE

1

03:35.7

CROOKS

JOHN

63

M

200M FREE

2

03:38.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILLANDERS

DAVID

67

M

200M FREE

1

03:11.9

REDING

ANTHONY

69

M

200M FREE

2

04:39.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLBABA

FRANK

75

M

200M FREE

1

04:27.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLER

WILLIAM

84

M

200M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOFFAT

CHARLES

88

M

200M FREE

1

07:11.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYER

KATHY

52

F

400M FREE

1

06:40.4

ERALI

GAIL

53

F

400M FREE

 

 

GILL

APRIL

53

F

400M FREE

2

08:35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOWRY

KAREN

55

F

400M FREE

1

07:19.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HLAVACEK

IDA

64

F

400M FREE

1

07:07.5

BIRKHEAD

JANE

66

F

400M FREE

1

07:02.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIETZ

FLORENCE

71

F

400M FREE

1

09:22.6

MURPHY

EULA

71

F

400M FREE

3

18:46.3

KOLBABA

DOROTHY

74

F

400M FREE

2

12:14.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEWS

COAK

51

M

400M FREE

1

05:16.2

PETERSON

BRENT

51

M

400M FREE

 

 

WOOD

ROY

54

M

400M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHEPARD

PAUL

56

M

400M FREE

1

06:21.1

KLOSKY

KEITH

57

M

400M FREE

3

07:22.0

RUTENBERG

HOWARD

59

M

400M FREE

2

06:27.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAMS

ROBERT

60

M

400M FREE

 

 

MOWRY

THOMAS

61

M

400M FREE

2

10:06.4

CROOKS

JOHN

63

M

400M FREE

1

09:01.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILLANDERS

DAVID

67

M

400M FREE

1

06:50.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLBABA

FRANK

75

M

400M FREE

1

09:39.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELLER

WILLIAM

84

M

400M FREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOFFAT

CHARLES

88

M

400M FREE

1

13:48.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYER

KATHY

52

F

100M IM

1

01:42.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KING

CARI

55

F

100M IM

1

01:52.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HLAVACEK

IDA

64

F

100M IM

1

01:53.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIRKHEAD

JANE

66

F

100M IM

1

01:46.7

PALMER

M    (LYNN)

67

F

100M IM

2

02:06.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATTHEWS

COAK

51

M

100M IM

1

01:13.1

PETERSON

BRENT

51

M

100M IM

2

01:17.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHEPARD

PAUL

56

M

100M IM

2

01:29.9

MEDJO

TERRY

59

M

100M IM

1

01:24.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMITT

KURT

75

M

100M IM

1

03:05.2

ROY

DEE

77

M

100M IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYER

KATHY

52

F

200M IM

1

03:51.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KING

CARI

55

F

200M IM

1

04:10.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HLAVACEK

IDA

64

F

200M IM

1

03:53.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CROOKS

JOHN

63

M

200M IM

1

03:45.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILLANDERS

DAVID

67

M

200M IM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOLBABA

FRANK

75

M

200M IM

1

05:42.7