Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Road Race

Place

Time

MULVANEY

REBECCA

54

F

5K

1

25:51.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOWRY

KAREN

55

F

5K

 

 

PATRONAGIO

JUDI

55

F

5K

1

29:54.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHRADER

ANN

61

F

5K

1

25:34.0

HOFFMAN

KATHLEEN

63

F

5K

3

29:14.0

BRINKMAN

MARY

64

F

5K

2

26:54.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNIDER

RACHEL

66

F

5K

2

35:56.0

KAPLAN

MARY

67

F

5K

1

33:03.0

GREER

RACHEL

68

F

5K

3

43:01.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARGER

FRANCES

72

F

5K

1

33:02.0

SCHOOLER

JEAN

72

F

5K

2

33:37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

ELIZABETH

84

F

5K

 

 

BRUNDLE

MARYELLEN

86

F

5K

1

44:28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHNSON

GARY

52

M

5K

 

 

RAMEY

WILLIAM

52

M

5K

1

18:34.0

BARNES

MANUEL

53

M

5K

2

22:56.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALTZ

RUSTY

55

M

5K

3

25:24.0

ADAIR

JACK

56

M

5K

1

22:07.0

REPHAN

JERRY

56

M

5K

 

 

AKINS

JAMES

57

M

5K

 

 

KOPECKY

JOSEPH

59

M

5K

2

24:37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELLIOTT

JOHN

61

M

5K

 

 

MOWRY

THOMAS

61

M

5K

 

 

MOORE

CHARLES

62

M

5K

 

 

SAMUEL

DAVID

63

M

5K

 

 

BLAKESLEE

PETER

64

M

5K

1

39:22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JURGENS

TAD

65

M

5K

1

22:52.0

NICHOLS

WALLACE

65

M

5K

 

 

STONE

JAMES

66

M

5K

2

33:32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEIST

GEORGE

70

M

5K

 

 

DUER

WILLIAM

73

M

5K

1

23:04.0

EARP

CECIL

73

M

5K

4

32:52.0

MAYBERRY

JACK

73

M

5K

3

31:59.0

YAMANAKA

SUNAO

74

M

5K

2

26:35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRIGHT

WILLIAM

78

M

5K

3

28:50.0

DOTY

FOSTER

78

M

5K

2

27:50.0

GENTRY

JACK

78

M

5K

1

24:39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IRESON

CLAY

80

M

5K

1

33:01.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVIS SR

ALBERT

89

M

5K

1

33:06.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MULVANEY

REBECCA

54

F

10K

1

53:01.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PATRONAGIO

JUDI

55

F

10K

1

52:13.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHRADER

ANN

61

F

10K

1

52:13.0

HOFFMAN

KATHLEEN

63

F

10K

 

 

BRINKMAN

MARY

64

F

10K

2

53:01.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SNIDER

RACHEL

66

F

10K

2

13:28.0

KAPLAN

MARY

67

F

10K

1

10:34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARGER

FRANCES

72

F

10K

1

09:20.0

SCHOOLER

JEAN

72

F

10K

2

10:54.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNDLE

MARYELLEN

86

F

10K

1

41:05.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHNSON

GARY

52

M

10K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAIR

JACK

56

M

10K

 

 

REPHAN

JERRY

56

M

10K

 

 

KOPECKY

JOSEPH

59

M

10K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAMUEL

DAVID

63

M

10K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JURGENS

TAD

65

M

10K

1

46:28.0

NICHOLS

WALLACE

65

M

10K

 

 

STONE

JAMES

66

M

10K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HEIST

GEORGE

70

M

10K

 

 

DUER

WILLIAM

73

M

10K

1

48:05.0

EARP

CECIL

73

M

10K

3

07:31.0

YAMANAKA

SUNAO

74

M

10K

2

54:35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOTY

FOSTER

78

M

10K

 

 

GENTRY

JACK

78

M

10K

1

51:47.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IRESON

CLAY

80

M

10K