Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track (Rec)

Place

Time

SANFORD

SUSAN

51

F

400M WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMIDT

KATHLEEN

55

F

400M WALK

1

02:33.6

HOPGOOD

JOYCE

59

F

400M WALK

2

02:43.1

MASERATTI

SUZANNE

59

F

400M WALK

3

03:28.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLEMENS

FRANCES

63

F

400M WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARX

MARY

66

F

400M WALK

1

02:59.7

SMITH

NAOMI

66

F

400M WALK

 

 

BURGESS

LOIS

67

F

400M WALK

3

04:23.1

LEDBETTER

HELEN

67

F

400M WALK

2

03:10.3

MILLER

NORMA

68

F

400M WALK

4

04:27.3

SHORT

RUTH

69

F

400M WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROYER

MAVIS

70

F

400M WALK

2

03:58.7

SLOAN

PAULINE

72

F

400M WALK

1

03:55.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOODWARD

MYRLE

75

F

400M WALK

4

04:21.7

BOLINGER

REBA

77

F

400M WALK

1

03:06.6

GRIFFITH

GENEVA

79

F

400M WALK

2

04:05.2

MILLER

FREEDA

79

F

400M WALK

3

04:16.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETERS

ETHEL

91

F

400M WALK

1

04:34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANFORD

J

64

M

400M WALK

1

02:29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MCCAULEY

SWAYNE

65

M

400M WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROYER

IRVIN

73

M

400M WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track (Rec)

Place

Time

SCHMIDT

KATHLEEN

55

F

50M DASH

1

00:14.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETERS

ETHEL

91

F

50M DASH

1

00:28.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JONES

MANUEL

52

M

50M DASH

1

00:07.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOHNSTON

EWING

62

M

50M DASH

1

00:07.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MCCAULEY

SWAYNE

65

M

50M DASH

 

 

COLDING

WILLIAM

68

M

50M DASH

1

00:10.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRECO JR

DOMINICK

75

M

50M DASH

 

 

CLIFFORD

MIKE

76

M

50M DASH

1

00:12.7

DANIELS

DAN

76

M

50M DASH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track (Rec)

Place

Time

SANFORD

SUSAN

51

F

800M PRED WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCHMIDT

KATHLEEN

55

F

800M PRED WALK

1

 

TRAIL

PEGGY

55

F

800M PRED WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLEMENS

FRANCES

63

F

800M PRED WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARX

MARY

66

F

800M PRED WALK

2

 

SMITH

NAOMI

66

F

800M PRED WALK

 

 

BURGESS

LOIS

67

F

800M PRED WALK

3

 

LEDBETTER

HELEN

67

F

800M PRED WALK

 

 

ARGUELLO

JOYCE

68

F

800M PRED WALK

1

 

SHORT

RUTH

69

F

800M PRED WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROYER

MAVIS

70

F

800M PRED WALK

1

 

SLOAN

PAULINE

72

F

800M PRED WALK

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOODWARD

MYRLE

75

F

800M PRED WALK

2

 

GRIFFITH

GENEVA

79

F

800M PRED WALK

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANFORD

BETTY

89

F

800M PRED WALK

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOOD

DAVID

63

M

800M PRED WALK

1

 

CLEMENS

ROBERT

64

M

800M PRED WALK

 

 

SANFORD

J

64

M

800M PRED WALK

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROYER

IRVIN

73

M

800M PRED WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLEDSOE

RICHARD

84

M

800M PRED WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Track (Rec)

Place

Time

SANFORD

SUSAN

51

F

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SMITH

NAOMI

66

F

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

 

 

ARGUELLO

JOYCE

68

F

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROYER

MAVIS

70

F

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRIFFITH

GENEVA

79

F

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANFORD

BETTY

89

F

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANFORD

J

64

M

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARGUELLO

PHILIP

68

M

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TROYER

IRVIN

73

M

1 M PRE MXD RELAY

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SMITH

DWIGHT

77

M

1 M PRE MXD RELAY