Last Name

First Name

Age

Gender

Cycling

Place

Time

NARVESON

RUTH

51

F

5K TIMED TRIALS

1

10:07.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

DONNA

74

F

5K TIMED TRIALS

1

13:02.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARBOTTLE

STUART

50

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

1

07:46.2

MATTHEWS

COAK

51

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

5

09:29.4

LEWIS

STEVEN

52

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

4

09:22.7

SIFFERMAN

SCOTT

52

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

2

07:58.7

NARVESON

ALLEN

53

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

3

08:35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASEMENT

BRIAN

55

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

RICHARD

LEROY

55

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

RICE

BERNELL

56

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

ROURKE

MIKE

56

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

BURTON

FREDDY

59

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

1

09:30.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MCGRADY

BURMAN

60

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

1

08:34.0

DEPPE

DENNIS

61

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

ALLEN

CHARLES

62

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

3

09:00.6

CARR

GARY

62

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

MCMILLAN

ROGER

62

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

4

09:49.1

EARP

WILLIAM

63

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

2

08:54.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELDER

GEORGE

66

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

4

10:27.5

FREEMAN

ROBERT

66

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

ROLESON

JOHN

66

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

NETHERTON

JAMES

67

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

5

10:37.8

ALVAREZ

JAIRO

68

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

2

09:16.0

CERRATO

RUSSELL

68

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

1

08:22.7

MAGYER

JOHN

69

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

3

10:07.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEAGLE

PAUL

70

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

3

11:33.4

JONES

CLARENCE

70

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

2

10:03.9

MCPHETERS

RICHARD

70

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

5

14:09.7

OAKES JR

DAVID

71

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

1

08:52.1

STUART

WALLACE

72

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

GILLIAM

BOB

74

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

4

12:29.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMBLE

EUGENE

75

M

5K TIMED TRIALS

1

12:20.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NARVESON

RUTH

51

F

10K TIMED TRIALS

1

18:23.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

DONNA

74

F

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARBOTTLE

STUART

50

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

TANKERSLEY

DONALD

50

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

3

29:19.8

LEWIS

STEVEN

52

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

SIFFERMAN

SCOTT

52

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

1

15:22.4

NARVESON

ALLEN

53

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

2

16:46.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASEMENT

BRIAN

55

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

RICHARD

LEROY

55

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

RICE

BERNELL

56

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

ROURKE

MIKE

56

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

BURTON

FREDDY

59

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

1

18:35.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MCGRADY

BURMAN

60

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

DEPPE

DENNIS

61

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

ALLEN

CHARLES

62

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

2

17:46.9

CARR

GARY

62

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

MCMILLAN

ROGER

62

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

3

18:25.2

EARP

WILLIAM

63

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

1

16:54.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELDER

GEORGE

66

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

3

19:35.1

FREEMAN

ROBERT

66

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

NETHERTON

JAMES

67

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

ALVAREZ

JAIRO

68

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

2

17:26.1

CERRATO

RUSSELL

68

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

1

15:31.4

MAGYER

JOHN

69

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

4

19:41.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEAGLE

PAUL

70

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

2

21:10.0

HEIST

GEORGE

70

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

OAKES JR

DAVID

71

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

1

16:45.1

STUART

WALLACE

72

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

GILLIAM

BOB

74

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

 

 

YAMANAKA

SUNAO

74

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

3

24:03.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMBLE

EUGENE

75

M

10K TIMED TRIALS

1

23:01.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NARVESON

RUTH

51

F

20K ROAD RACE

1

39:42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

DONNA

74

F

20K ROAD RACE

1

55:06.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARBOTTLE

STUART

50

M

20K ROAD RACE

2

32:43.0

LEWIS

STEVEN

52

M

20K ROAD RACE

4

38:24.0

SIFFERMAN

SCOTT

52

M

20K ROAD RACE

1

32:42.0

NARVESON

ALLEN

53

M

20K ROAD RACE

3

33:06.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASEMENT

BRIAN

55

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

RICHARD

LEROY

55

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

REPHAN

JERRY

56

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

RICE

BERNELL

56

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

ROURKE

MIKE

56

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

AKINS

JAMES

57

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

WEST

DONALD

59

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MCGRADY

BURMAN

60

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

DEPPE

DENNIS

61

M

20K ROAD RACE

2

35:27.0

ALLEN

CHARLES

62

M

20K ROAD RACE

3

37:32.0

CARR

GARY

62

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

MCMILLAN

ROGER

62

M

20K ROAD RACE

4

40:58.0

EARP

WILLIAM

63

M

20K ROAD RACE

1

35:26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELDER

GEORGE

66

M

20K ROAD RACE

4

41:24.7

FREEMAN

ROBERT

66

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

NETHERTON

JAMES

67

M

20K ROAD RACE

5

43:47.0

ALVAREZ

JAIRO

68

M

20K ROAD RACE

2

38:26.0

CERRATO

RUSSELL

68

M

20K ROAD RACE

1

36:22.0

MAGYER

JOHN

69

M

20K ROAD RACE

3

41:24.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEAGLE

PAUL

70

M

20K ROAD RACE

2

50:02.0

HALL

GEORGE

70

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

HEIST

GEORGE

70

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

MCPHETERS

RICHARD

70

M

20K ROAD RACE

3

00:36.0

OAKES JR

DAVID

71

M

20K ROAD RACE

1

38:23.0

STUART

WALLACE

72

M

20K ROAD RACE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOMBLE

EUGENE

75

M

20K ROAD RACE

1

50:26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NARVESON

RUTH

51

F

40K ROAD RACE

1

25:53.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOORE

DONNA

74

F

40K ROAD RACE

1

56:31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HARBOTTLE

STUART

50

M

40K ROAD RACE

 

 

MATTHEWS

COAK

51

M

40K ROAD RACE

4

24:57.0

LEWIS

STEVEN

52

M

40K ROAD RACE

3

20:39.0

SIFFERMAN

SCOTT

52

M

40K ROAD RACE

1

10:13.5

NARVESON

ALLEN

53

M

40K ROAD RACE

2

11:33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASEMENT

BRIAN

55

M

40K ROAD RACE

 

 

RICHARD

LEROY

55

M

40K ROAD RACE

 

 

RICE

BERNELL

56

M

40K ROAD RACE

 

 

ROURKE

MIKE

56

M

40K ROAD RACE

 

 

GOLDEN

FLETCHER

58

M

40K ROAD RACE

1

29:56.0

KUPPER

CHRIS

59

M

40K ROAD RACE

2

35:04.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MCGRADY

BURMAN

60

M

40K ROAD RACE

3

11:41.0

DEPPE

DENNIS

61

M

40K ROAD RACE

1

11:33.2

ALLEN

CHARLES

62

M

40K ROAD RACE

4

16:04.0

CARR

GARY

62

M

40K ROAD RACE

 

 

MCMILLAN

ROGER

62

M

40K ROAD RACE

5

24:53.0

EARP

WILLIAM

63

M

40K ROAD RACE

2

11:33.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELDER

GEORGE

66

M

40K ROAD RACE

4

25:50.0

FREEMAN

ROBERT

66

M

40K ROAD RACE

6

48:42.0

NETHERTON

JAMES

67

M

40K ROAD RACE

5

30:01.0

ALVAREZ

JAIRO

68

M

40K ROAD RACE

2

21:10.0

CERRATO

RUSSELL

68

M

40K ROAD RACE

1

16:01.4

MAGYER

JOHN

69

M

40K ROAD RACE

3

24:58.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEAGLE

PAUL

70

M

40K ROAD RACE

4

35:00.0

HALL

GEORGE

70

M

40K ROAD RACE

 

 

JONES

CLARENCE

70

M

40K ROAD RACE

2

23:21.0

OAKES JR

DAVID

71

M

40K ROAD RACE

1

20:38.0

WILLIAMS

GRAINGER

73

M

40K ROAD RACE

3

28:46.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HUDSON

JOHN

75

M

40K ROAD RACE

1

30:12.0

WOMBLE

EUGENE

75

M

40K ROAD RACE

2

46:20.0