TRACK & FIELD: 100M DASH TIME AWARD
WOMEN: 50-54
ELEANOR GIPSON Memphis TN :16.00 GOLD
WOMEN: 55-59
NORMIMAH BENEDICT FAYETTEVILLE AR :16.75 GOLD
WOMEN: 70-74
JEAN SCHOOLER HOT SPRINGS VLG AR :17.59 GOLD
FRANCES BARGER N LITTLE ROCK AR :25.00 SILVER
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR :21.43 GOLD
MEN: 50-54
CRAIG BUHROW HOT SPRINGS AR :12.62 GOLD
ERNIE SNODGRASS Creve Coeur MO :13.00 SILVER
RAY JONES LITTLE ROCK AR :13.09 SILVER
MANUEL JONES N LITTLE ROCK AR :14.65 BRONZE
MEN: 55-59
DAVID COTNER BOONEVILLE AR :12.25 GOLD
ANDREW GIPSON Memphis TN :13.21 SILVER
RICHARD COMER HARDY AR :13.71 SILVER
DAN URSERY Benton LA :13.84 4th
VERNON GINGRICH HOT SPRINGS AR :14.43 BRONZE
MEN: 60-64
JAMES BODGE HOT SPRINGS VLG AR :13.43 GOLD
GEORGE GAINES TEXARKANA AR :14.25 SILVER
JOHNNIE HOPGOOD  SR RUSSELLVILLE AR :14.65 BRONZE
THOMAS LUEHRING HOT SPRINGS VLG AR :15.65 4th
K O ELLIS Batesville MS :16.06 5th
DAVID NOTTROTT HOT SPRINGS VLG AR :19.00 5th
MEN: 65-69
DAVID DENMAN Dyersburg TN :13.65 GOLD
ROY DAVIS LITTLE ROCK AR :14.09 GOLD
ROBERT BORG HOT SPRINGS AR :15.08 SILVER
TED BEASLEY Millington TN :18.18 4th
JACK CARMON HARDY AR :19.25 BRONZE
JAMES STONE CONWAY AR :19.26 4th
MEN: 70-74
HAROLD HERRINGTON Memphis TN :19.21 GOLD
CECIL EARP CAMDEN AR :23.12 GOLD
FRANK DICUS N LITTLE ROCK AR :23.18 SILVER
MEN: 75-79
SONNY OLIPHANT Philadelphia MS :16.65 GOLD
EUGENE MITCHELL JONESBORO AR :18.28 GOLD
MEN: 80-84
LYNN BROWN HOT SPRINGS VLG AR :24.00 GOLD
MEN: 85-89
RODERICK PARKER AMITY AR :16.25 GOLD
TRACK & FIELD: 200M DASH TIME AWARD
WOMEN: 55-59
NORMIMAH BENEDICT FAYETTEVILLE AR :37.40 GOLD
WOMEN: 70-74
JEAN SCHOOLER HOT SPRINGS VLG AR :39.21 GOLD
FRANCES BARGER N LITTLE ROCK AR :55.59 SILVER
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR :48.40 GOLD
MEN: 50-54
CRAIG BUHROW HOT SPRINGS AR :26.37 GOLD
ERNIE SNODGRASS Creve Coeur MO :27.21 SILVER
MANUEL JONES N LITTLE ROCK AR :30.70 SILVER
RAY JONES LITTLE ROCK AR :46.84 BRONZE
MEN: 55-59
DAVID COTNER BOONEVILLE AR :25.81 GOLD
DAN URSERY Benton LA :28.40 SILVER
RICHARD COMER HARDY AR :30.12 SILVER
MEN: 60-64
JOHNNIE HOPGOOD  SR RUSSELLVILLE AR :31.84 GOLD
THOMAS LUEHRING HOT SPRINGS VLG AR :32.71 SILVER
K O ELLIS Batesville MS :34.78 BRONZE
MEN: 65-69
ROY DAVIS LITTLE ROCK AR :31.68 GOLD
TED BEASLEY Millington TN :33.78 SILVER
LYNN WARNER HAMPTON AR :42.06 SILVER
MEN: 70-74
CECIL EARP CAMDEN AR :43.21 GOLD
SUNAO YAMANAKA HOT SPRINGS AR :43.53 SILVER
MEN: 75-79
SONNY OLIPHANT Philadelphia MS :36.75 GOLD
MEN: 80-84
LYNN BROWN HOT SPRINGS VLG AR :53.81 GOLD
MEN: 85-89
RODERICK PARKER AMITY AR :34.81 GOLD
TRACK & FIELD: 400M RUN TIME AWARD
WOMEN: 70-74
JEAN SCHOOLER HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 1:41.71 GOLD
FRANCES BARGER N LITTLE ROCK AR 2:00.53 SILVER
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR 1:58.03 GOLD
MEN: 50-54
DWIGHT BOSWELL WARREN AR 1:05.71 GOLD
JAMES STEWART Memphis TN 1:06.53 SILVER
BOB MASERATTI MCRAE AR 1:11.35 SILVER
ERNIE SNODGRASS Creve Coeur MO 1:34.03 4th
MEN: 55-59
DAVID COTNER BOONEVILLE AR 0:57.56 GOLD
ANTONIO COOPER Memphis TN 1:03.21 SILVER
JOSEPH KOPECKY HOPE AR 1:23.75 SILVER
MEN: 60-64
K O ELLIS Batesville MS 1:26.00 GOLD
JOHNNIE HOPGOOD  SR RUSSELLVILLE AR 1:29.93 GOLD
MEN: 65-69
ROY DAVIS LITTLE ROCK AR 1:16.43 GOLD
TED BEASLEY Millington TN 1:18.68 SILVER
LYNN WARNER HAMPTON AR 1:39.09 SILVER
JOHN ROLESON PARAGOULD AR 1:46.15 BRONZE
WENDELL WILSON ROGERS AR 1:51.50 4th
JAMES STONE CONWAY AR 1:51.90 5th
MEN: 70-74
SUNAO YAMANAKA HOT SPRINGS AR 1:38.06 GOLD
CECIL EARP CAMDEN AR 1:42.25 SILVER
MEN: 80-84
LYNN BROWN HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 2:08.06 GOLD
TRACK & FIELD: 800M RUN TIME AWARD
WOMEN: 50-54
KAREN MOWRY SPRINGDALE AR 3:34.93 GOLD
WOMEN: 70-74
JEAN SCHOOLER HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 4:12.68 GOLD
FRANCES BARGER N LITTLE ROCK AR 4:49.18 SILVER
MEN: 50-54
NORMAN DODSON Memphis TN 2:39.93 GOLD
JAMES STEWART Memphis TN 2:58.65 SILVER
MEN: 55-59
JON BENEDICT FAYETTEVILLE AR 3:35.40 GOLD
MEN: 60-64
AUSTIN HOOKS WILLIFORD AR 3:06.53 GOLD
MEN: 65-69
JAMES STONE CONWAY AR 4:03.96 GOLD
LYNN WARNER HAMPTON AR 4:08.53 SILVER
JOHN ROLESON PARAGOULD AR 4:16.06 BRONZE
WENDELL WILSON ROGERS AR 4:20.00 4th
MEN: 70-74
SUNAO YAMANAKA HOT SPRINGS AR 3:39.84 GOLD
CECIL EARP CAMDEN AR 4:16.12 SILVER
TRACK & FIELD: 1500M RUN TIME AWARD
WOMEN: 85-89
MARYELLEN BRUNDLE BELLA VISTA AR 13:48.00 GOLD
MEN: 50-54
NORMAN DODSON Memphis TN 5:33.60 GOLD
MEN: 60-64
AUSTIN HOOKS WILLIFORD AR 6:19.56 GOLD
VIC THAYER Bartlett TN 6:32.80 SILVER
DAVID SAMUEL PEARCY AR 6:53.84 SILVER
MEN: 65-69
JAMES STONE CONWAY AR 8:10.80 GOLD
LYNN WARNER HAMPTON AR 8:34.56 SILVER
JOHN ROLESON PARAGOULD AR 8:57.80 BRONZE
WENDELL WILSON ROGERS AR 09:13.9 4th
MEN: 70-74
SUNAO YAMANAKA HOT SPRINGS AR 7:11.30 GOLD
CECIL EARP CAMDEN AR 8:16.87 SILVER
TRACK & FIELD: DISCUS DISTANCE AWARD
WOMEN: 50-54
KAREN HAYS GREENWOOD AR 47' 02.00" GOLD
JULIE BONDS CHEROKEE VLG AR 42' 06.00" SILVER
WOMEN: 55-59
SUSAN CLOWER-SMITH RUSSELLVILLE AR 59' 06.00" GOLD
JOYCE HOPGOOD RUSSELLVILLE AR 58' 00.00" SILVER
SHIRLEY FROST PARAGOULD AR 43' 03.00" BRONZE
WOMEN: 65-69
JOYCE ARGUELLO HOT SPRINGS AR 50' 00.00" GOLD
MADELINE SMITH HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 33' 05.00" SILVER
NAOMI SMITH HOT SPRINGS AR 33' 00.00" BRONZE
WOMEN: 70-74
EVELYN STARNES HUNTSVILLE AR 32' 02.00" GOLD
MYRLE WOODWARD HUNTSVILLE AR 23' 03.00" SILVER
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR 50' 00.00" GOLD
REBA BOLINGER KINGSTON AR 38' 01.00" SILVER
WILMA WHORTON HUNTSVILLE AR 35' 03.00" BRONZE
FLORENCE BURKES HINDSVILLE AR 28' 03.00" 4th
FREEDA MILLER HUNTSVILLE AR 23' 11.00" 5th
MEN: 50-54
ROY WOOD ARKADELPHIA AR 115' 09.00" GOLD
STEVE COX FAYETTEVILLE AR 104' 01.00" SILVER
MANUEL JONES N LITTLE ROCK AR 103' 04.00" BRONZE
BOB MASERATTI MCRAE AR 088' 10.00" 4th
RICHARD PETERS ARKADELPHIA AR 085' 04.00" 5th
MEN: 55-59
LEN RANDEL HOT SPRINGS AR 116' 04.00" GOLD
GARY HAYS GREENWOOD AR 090' 05.00" SILVER
VERNON GINGRICH HOT SPRINGS AR 078' 03.00" BRONZE
MEN: 60-64
K ELLIS Batesville MS 118' 00.00" GOLD
GEORGE GAINES TEXARKANA AR 108' 03.00" GOLD
JOHNSTON EWING Memphis TN 081' 00.00" BRONZE
JOHNNIE HOPGOOD  SR RUSSELLVILLE AR 051' 03.00" SILVER
JOSEPH BONDS CHEROKEE VLG AR 048' 11.00" BRONZE
MEN: 65-69
FRED WATSON Baskin LA 123' 01.00" GOLD
FRANCIS MCEVOY SPRINGDALE AR 111' 02.00" GOLD
JACK FANT SPRINGDALE AR 100' 06.00" SILVER
JERRY MCBRIDE VAN BUREN AR 097' 10.00" BRONZE
MEN: 70-74
PAUL BECKMAN Granbury TX 112' 06.00" GOLD
HAROLD HERRINGTON Memphis TN 087' 05.00" SILVER
TOM JACKSON Willow Springs MO 068' 04.00" BRONZE
JAMES SMITH HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 067' 03.00" GOLD
MEN: 75-79
LYNDLE TAYLOR GENTRY AR 97' 05.00" GOLD
ROBERT HEWITT Memphis TN 89' 03.00" SILVER
C L BRUCE Lake St Louis MO 87' 08.00" BRONZE
RONALD NEWPORT JACKSONVILLE AR 65' 04.00" SILVER
HAROLD MAY LITTLE ROCK AR 64' 06.00" BRONZE
JOHN GRAMLICH FORT SMITH AR 62' 01.00 4th
TOM MOXLEY Memphis TN 47' 04.00" 7th
MEN: 80-84
RICHARD BLEDSOE GLENWOOD AR 61' 09.50" GOLD
MEN: 85-89
EVERETT BOLTON HOT SPRINGS AR 34' 08.00" GOLD
TRACK & FIELD: HIGH JUMP HEIGHT AWARD
WOMEN: 50-54
ELEANOR GIPSON Memphis TN 4' 04" GOLD
WOMEN: 55-59
NORMIMAH BENEDICT FAYETTEVILLE AR 3' 05" GOLD
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR 3' 02" GOLD
MEN: 50-54
STEVE COX FAYETTEVILLE AR 5' 00" GOLD
MEN: 55-59
ANTONIO COOPER Memphis TN 4' 10" GOLD
MICHAEL WALKER Memphis TN 4' 08" SILVER
VERNON GINGRICH HOT SPRINGS AR 4' 06" GOLD
JON BENEDICT FAYETTEVILLE AR 4' 02" SILVER
MEN: 60-64
DAVID NOTTROTT HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 4' 10" GOLD
JOHNSTON EWING Memphis TN 4' 04" SILVER
GEORGE GAINES TEXARKANA AR 4' 02" SILVER
JOHNNIE HOPGOOD  SR RUSSELLVILLE AR 4' 00" BRONZE
K O ELLIS Batesville MS 3' 08" 5th
DAVID HOOD St Louis MO 3' 08" 6th
MEN: 65-69
JERRY MCBRIDE VAN BUREN AR 4' 04" GOLD
MEN: 70-74
PAUL BECKMAN Granbury TX 4' 02" GOLD
HAROLD HERRINGTON Memphis TN 3' 10" SILVER
JOHN CHISM MAUMELLE AR 3' 08" GOLD
CARL NORTHCUTT STUTTGART AR 3' 06" SILVER
MEN: 75-79
C L BRUCE Lake St Louis MO 4' 00" GOLD
SONNY OLIPHANT Philadelphia MS 3' 08" SILVER
TRACK & FIELD: JAVELIN DISTANCE AWARD
WOMEN: 50-54
KAREN HAYS GREENWOOD AR 41' 06" GOLD
JULIE BONDS CHEROKEE VLG AR 41' 06" GOLD
WOMEN: 55-59
JOYCE HOPGOOD RUSSELLVILLE AR 52' 00" GOLD
SUSAN CLOWER-SMITH RUSSELLVILLE AR 51' 09" SILVER
SHIRLEY FROST PARAGOULD AR 50' 00" BRONZE
WOMEN: 65-69
RACHEL GREER HOT SPRINGS AR 44' 00" GOLD
NAOMI SMITH HOT SPRINGS AR 42' 01" SILVER
MADELINE SMITH HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 29' 04" BRONZE
WOMEN: 70-74
BETTY CHRISTIAN GOSHEN AR 24' 03" GOLD
EVELYN STARNES HUNTSVILLE AR 23' 07" SILVER
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR 39' 06" GOLD
REBA BOLINGER KINGSTON AR 24' 01" SILVER
WILMA WHORTON HUNTSVILLE AR 21' 11" BRONZE
FLORENCE BURKES HINDSVILLE AR 19' 03" 4th
MEN: 50-54
STEVE COX FAYETTEVILLE AR 138' 10" GOLD
MANUEL JONES N LITTLE ROCK AR 095' 09" SILVER
LARRY HURTT HARRISON AR 091' 02" BRONZE
BOB MASERATTI MCRAE AR 087' 01" 4th
MEN: 55-59
LEN RANDEL HOT SPRINGS AR 104' 04" GOLD
RICHARD COMER HARDY AR 091' 05" SILVER
DICK BOLTON HOT SPRINGS AR 085' 04" BRONZE
GARY HAYS GREENWOOD AR 068' 02" 4th
MEN: 60-64
DAVID HOOD St Louis MO 98' 08" GOLD
JOSEPH BONDS CHEROKEE VLG AR 91' 08" GOLD
K O ELLIS Batesville MS 86' 08" BRONZE
JOHNNIE HOPGOOD  SR RUSSELLVILLE AR 58' 06" SILVER
MEN: 65-69
FRED WATSON Baskin LA 124' 01" GOLD
JERRY MCBRIDE VAN BUREN AR 107' 07" GOLD
JACK FANT SPRINGDALE AR 107' 06" SILVER
FRANCIS MCEVOY SPRINGDALE AR 097' 10" BRONZE
MEN: 70-74
PAUL BECKMAN Granbury TX 81' 04" GOLD
HAROLD HERRINGTON Memphis TN 74' 11" SILVER
JACK MAYBERRY SHERIDAN AR 66' 09" GOLD
JAMES SMITH HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 64' 10" SILVER
MEN: 75-79
C BRUCE Lake St Louis MO 82' 07" GOLD
JOHN GRAMLICH FORT SMITH AR 70' 01" GOLD
RONALD NEWPORT JACKSONVILLE AR 61' 03" SILVER
HAROLD MAY LITTLE ROCK AR 44' 05" BRONZE
TOM MOXLEY Memphis TN 31' 07" 5th
MEN: 80-84
RICHARD BLEDSOE GLENWOOD AR 56' 03" GOLD
MEN: 85-89
EVERETT BOLTON HOT SPRINGS AR 28' 07" GOLD
TRACK & FIELD: RUNNING LONG JUMP DISTANCE AWARD
WOMEN: 55-59
NORMIMAH BENEDICT FAYETTEVILLE AR 9' 05.00" GOLD
JOYCE HOPGOOD RUSSELLVILLE AR 5' 02.50" SILVER
WOMEN: 70-74
JEAN SCHOOLER HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 8' 05.50" GOLD
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR 5' 11.00" GOLD
REBA BOLINGER KINGSTON AR 5' 05.50" SILVER
WILMA WHORTON HUNTSVILLE AR 3' 00.00" BRONZE
FLORENCE BURKES HINDSVILLE AR 1' 06.50" 4th
WOMEN: 90-94
ETHEL PETERS ROGERS AR 1' 08.00" GOLD
MEN: 50-54
CRAIG BUHROW HOT SPRINGS AR 16' 06.00" GOLD
MANUEL JONES N LITTLE ROCK AR 14' 04.00" SILVER
BOB MASERATTI MCRAE AR 13' 05.00" BRONZE
MEN: 55-59
DAVID COTNER BOONEVILLE AR 14' 04.50" GOLD
DAN URSERY Benton LA 14' 03.00" SILVER
RICHARD COMER HARDY AR 12' 10.00" SILVER
JON BENEDICT FAYETTEVILLE AR 08' 08.00" BRONZE
MICHAEL WIMSETT HOT SPRINGS AR 07' 10.50" 4th
MEN: 60-64
JAMES BODGE HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 13' 08.00" GOLD
DAVID HOOD St Louis MO 12' 03.00" SILVER
GEORGE GAINES TEXARKANA AR 11' 11.00" SILVER
JOHNNIE HOPGOOD  SR RUSSELLVILLE AR 11' 00.00" BRONZE
K ELLIS Batesville MS 10' 06.00" 5th
MEN: 65-69
JERRY MCBRIDE VAN BUREN AR 11' 09.00" GOLD
TED BEASLEY Millington TN 11' 03.00" SILVER
CARL HAUFE CHEROKEE VLG AR 09' 09.00" SILVER
JACK CARMON HARDY AR 07' 11.00" BRONZE
MEN: 70-74
PAUL BECKMAN Granbury TX 12' 07.50" GOLD
ANTHONY CLEMENTI CHEROKEE VLG AR 07' 08.00" GOLD
JAMES SMITH HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 04' 02.00" SILVER
MEN: 75-79
C BRUCE Lake St Louis MO 10' 02.00" GOLD
EUGENE MITCHELL JONESBORO AR 09' 08.00" GOLD
MEN: 85-89
EVERETT BOLTON HOT SPRINGS AR 2' 10.50" GOLD
TRACK & FIELD: SHOTPUT DISTANCE AWARD
WOMEN: 50-54
KAREN HAYS GREENWOOD AR 21' 09.75" GOLD
WOMEN: 55-59
SUSAN CLOWER-SMITH RUSSELLVILLE AR 23' 05.75" GOLD
JOYCE HOPGOOD RUSSELLVILLE AR 19' 02.00" SILVER
SHIRLEY FROST PARAGOULD AR 17' 02.25" BRONZE
WOMEN: 65-69
MADELINE SMITH HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 19' 03.50" GOLD
RACHEL GREER HOT SPRINGS AR 16' 08.00" SILVER
WOMEN: 70-74
BETTY CHRISTIAN GOSHEN AR 14' 05.00" GOLD
EVELYN STARNES HUNTSVILLE AR 13' 05.75" SILVER
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR 19' 00.75" GOLD
REBA BOLINGER KINGSTON AR 16' 00.25" SILVER
WILMA WHORTON HUNTSVILLE AR 17' 02.00" BRONZE
FLORENCE BURKES HINDSVILLE AR 13' 06.00" 4th
MEN: 50-54
MANUEL JONES N LITTLE ROCK AR 32' 10.00" GOLD
BOB MASERATTI MCRAE AR 30' 07.75" SILVER
LLOYD HEDDEN BENTON AR 26' 02.75" BRONZE
MEN: 55-59
D K COUNTS LITTLE ROCK AR 39' 02.00" GOLD
MICHAEL WIMSETT HOT SPRINGS AR 29' 09.75" SILVER
GARY HAYS GREENWOOD AR 29' 03.00" BRONZE
THOMAS BARNETT MARMADUKE AR 29' 02.50" 4th
DAN URSERY Benton LA 28' 05.25" 5th
LEN RANDEL HOT SPRINGS AR 25' 06.00" 5th
MEN: 60-64
DAVID NOTTROTT HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 36' 07.00" GOLD
GEORGE GAINES TEXARKANA AR 34' 11.25" SILVER
K O ELLIS Batesville MS 31' 04.00" BRONZE
THOMAS MOWRY SPRINGDALE AR 30' 09.00" BRONZE
MEN: 65-69
FRED WATSON Baskin LA 33' 08.50" GOLD
JERRY MCBRIDE VAN BUREN AR 30' 08.00" GOLD
FRANCIS MCEVOY SPRINGDALE AR 28' 01.75" SILVER
MEN: 70-74
DAVID BOWER HOT SPRINGS AR 37' 01.50" GOLD
PAUL BECKMAN Granbury TX 30' 07.75" SILVER
HAROLD HERRINGTON Memphis TN 30' 03.50" BRONZE
JAMES SMITH HOT SPRINGS VLG AR 24' 05.75" SILVER
TOM JACKSON Willow Springs MO 24' 04.75" 5th
JOHN CHISM MAUMELLE AR 22' 01.50" BRONZE
MEN: 75-79
C L BRUCE Lake St Louis MO 32' 05.00" GOLD
LYNDLE TAYLOR GENTRY AR 31' 06.75" GOLD
TOM MOXLEY Memphis TN 16' 04.00" BRONZE
TRACK & FIELD: POLE VAULT HEIGHT AWARD
WOMEN: 75-79
CARLOTTA BARNHILL LONOKE AR
MEN: 50-54
LYNDELL FARMER Mobile AL 12' 08" GOLD
JAMES STEWART Memphis TN 08' 00" SILVER
MEN: 55-59
VERNON GINGRICH HOT SPRINGS AR 9' 00" GOLD
JON BENEDICT FAYETTEVILLE AR 5' 08" SILVER
MEN: 60-64
JOHNSTON EWING Memphis TN 10' 04" GOLD
K ELLIS Batesville MS 07' 00" SILVER
MEN: 65-69
JERRY MCBRIDE VAN BUREN AR 10' 00" GOLD
MEN: 70-74
HAROLD HERRINGTON Memphis TN 6' 08" GOLD
MEN: 75-79
C BRUCE Lake St Louis MO 5' 08" GOLD
TENNIS SINGLES NOT YET PLAYED
TENNIS DOUBLES
WOMEN: 60-64
URSULA VAN BEEK 61 F HOT SPRINGS VLG AR STEINPREIS/VANBEEK
RENEE STEINPREIS 62 F HOT SPRINGS VLG AR STEINPREIS/VANBEEK
BEVERLY JACKSON 60 F MALVERN AR JACKSON/MARTIN
JOYCE MARTIN 65 F PRESCOTT AR JACKSON/MARTIN
WOMEN: 65-69
JANE FITCH 69 F HOT SPRINGS VLG AR FITCH/HOLWERDA
LUELLA HOLWERDA 69 F HOT SPRINGS VLG AR FITCH/HOLWERDA
WOMEN: 70-74
BEVERLY KOJDER 70 F HOT SPRINGS VLG AR KENT/KOJDER
BETH KENT 85 F HOT SPRINGS VLG AR KENT/KOJDER
MEN: 60-64
LARRY DODSON 65 M HOT SPRINGS VLG AR DODSON/FAIR
RON FAIR 64 M HOT SPRINGS VLG AR DODSON/FAIR
MEN: 65-69
WALTER WYRICK 65 M HOT SPRINGS VLG AR WILLIAMSON/WYRICK
GLENN WILLIAMSON 69 M HOT SPRINGS VLG AR WILLIAMSON/WYRICK
TENNIS: MIXED DOUBLES: NO ENTRIES